Drake Mayeover 99.5yardspassing 1sthalfTalkingAnimalCommercialCoinToss:HeadsSam Darnoldover 99.5yardspassing 1sthalfTomBrady ismentionedCoinTossWinnerDefers to2nd HalfInterceptionthrown in1st halfPenalty on1st PlayFromScrimmageAnyRushover 19.5Coca ColaCommercialPatriotsTeam totalOver 21.5NationalAnthemover 2mInutesField GoalFirstScore ofGameSamDarnold2+ TDPassesSuccessfulCoach'sChallengeGoldenGateBridgeShownTaylorSwiftMentionTreveyonHendersonover 49.5total yardsCryptoCommercial2 pointconversionconvertedCommercialwith MatthewMcConaugheyTotalGameturnover sover 2.5AnyReceptionover 35.5Seahawksto throw apass over1.5 playersOpeningKick offReturnedDoritosCommercialCommercialwith BabyStefonDiggsover 4.5receptionsRhamondreStevensonover 47.5rushingyardsBad BunnySpecialGuestsover 2.5CooperKupp over4.5ReceptionsTushPushTDStreakeron playingfieldMissedExtraPointMarshawnLynch anycommercialBud LightCommercialin 1stquarterFleaFlickerOnside KickRecoveredby ReceivingTeamSeahawksscore 1stBad BunnysightingbeforehalftimeCrowdSingsSweetCarolinePepsiCommercialBillBellichickismentioned1st TDof GameRushingDefense orSpecialTeamsTouchdownKennethWalker over47.5 rushingyardsFake Puntor FGAttemptDrakeMaye 2+TDPasses1st TD ofGameReceivingEither TeamUses All 3Timeouts in1st halfStrip SackCovered ByEither Teamin 1st halfCoinToss:TailsOnside KickRecoveredby KickingTeamJerry RiceMentionedCrowdSingsCountryRoadsTotalSacksover 4.5HalftimeScoreTied50+ yardfield goalmadeJaxon Smith-Njigba over6.5receptions1st playof game:RushHalftimeLead by 3.5points(EitherTeam)Movie TrailerShownBeforeHalftime1st playof game:PassCommercialw/ DancingDogsSack byeitherteam in1st quarterDoubleDigit LeadAnytimeTotal Over3.5 FieldGoalsPatriotsscore1st1st TDscore by aplayer under11.5 #AlcatrazIslandShownPatriots tothrow apass over1.5 playersOpeningKick OffTouchbackKeyshawnBoutteover 2.5receptionsMountainDewCommercialTotalNumberof Puntsover 7.5Touchdown1st score ofgameDos Equis"Go ForDos"CommercialSafetySteveYoungMentionedSeahawksTeamTotal over23.5JoeMontanaMentionedCommercialwithMorganWallenGoing on4th Downover 3.5Mention ofanEarthquakeDuring theGameDrake Mayeover 99.5yardspassing 1sthalfTalkingAnimalCommercialCoinToss:HeadsSam Darnoldover 99.5yardspassing 1sthalfTomBrady ismentionedCoinTossWinnerDefers to2nd HalfInterceptionthrown in1st halfPenalty on1st PlayFromScrimmageAnyRushover 19.5Coca ColaCommercialPatriotsTeam totalOver 21.5NationalAnthemover 2mInutesField GoalFirstScore ofGameSamDarnold2+ TDPassesSuccessfulCoach'sChallengeGoldenGateBridgeShownTaylorSwiftMentionTreveyonHendersonover 49.5total yardsCryptoCommercial2 pointconversionconvertedCommercialwith MatthewMcConaugheyTotalGameturnover sover 2.5AnyReceptionover 35.5Seahawksto throw apass over1.5 playersOpeningKick offReturnedDoritosCommercialCommercialwith BabyStefonDiggsover 4.5receptionsRhamondreStevensonover 47.5rushingyardsBad BunnySpecialGuestsover 2.5CooperKupp over4.5ReceptionsTushPushTDStreakeron playingfieldMissedExtraPointMarshawnLynch anycommercialBud LightCommercialin 1stquarterFleaFlickerOnside KickRecoveredby ReceivingTeamSeahawksscore 1stBad BunnysightingbeforehalftimeCrowdSingsSweetCarolinePepsiCommercialBillBellichickismentioned1st TDof GameRushingDefense orSpecialTeamsTouchdownKennethWalker over47.5 rushingyardsFake Puntor FGAttemptDrakeMaye 2+TDPasses1st TD ofGameReceivingEither TeamUses All 3Timeouts in1st halfStrip SackCovered ByEither Teamin 1st halfCoinToss:TailsOnside KickRecoveredby KickingTeamJerry RiceMentionedCrowdSingsCountryRoadsTotalSacksover 4.5HalftimeScoreTied50+ yardfield goalmadeJaxon Smith-Njigba over6.5receptions1st playof game:RushHalftimeLead by 3.5points(EitherTeam)Movie TrailerShownBeforeHalftime1st playof game:PassCommercialw/ DancingDogsSack byeitherteam in1st quarterDoubleDigit LeadAnytimeTotal Over3.5 FieldGoalsPatriotsscore1st1st TDscore by aplayer under11.5 #AlcatrazIslandShownPatriots tothrow apass over1.5 playersOpeningKick OffTouchbackKeyshawnBoutteover 2.5receptionsMountainDewCommercialTotalNumberof Puntsover 7.5Touchdown1st score ofgameDos Equis"Go ForDos"CommercialSafetySteveYoungMentionedSeahawksTeamTotal over23.5JoeMontanaMentionedCommercialwithMorganWallenGoing on4th Downover 3.5Mention ofanEarthquakeDuring theGame

Super Bowl LX Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
  1. Drake Maye over 99.5 yards passing 1st half
  2. Talking Animal Commercial
  3. Coin Toss: Heads
  4. Sam Darnold over 99.5 yards passing 1st half
  5. Tom Brady is mentioned
  6. CoinToss Winner Defers to 2nd Half
  7. Interception thrown in 1st half
  8. Penalty on 1st Play From Scrimmage
  9. Any Rush over 19.5
  10. Coca Cola Commercial
  11. Patriots Team total Over 21.5
  12. National Anthem over 2 mInutes
  13. Field Goal First Score of Game
  14. Sam Darnold 2+ TD Passes
  15. Successful Coach's Challenge
  16. Golden Gate Bridge Shown
  17. Taylor Swift Mention
  18. Treveyon Henderson over 49.5 total yards
  19. Crypto Commercial
  20. 2 point conversion converted
  21. Commercial with Matthew McConaughey
  22. Total Game turnover s over 2.5
  23. Any Reception over 35.5
  24. Seahawks to throw a pass over 1.5 players
  25. Opening Kick off Returned
  26. Doritos Commercial
  27. Commercial with Baby
  28. Stefon Diggs over 4.5 receptions
  29. Rhamondre Stevenson over 47.5 rushing yards
  30. Bad Bunny Special Guests over 2.5
  31. Cooper Kupp over 4.5 Receptions
  32. Tush Push TD
  33. Streaker on playing field
  34. Missed Extra Point
  35. Marshawn Lynch any commercial
  36. Bud Light Commercial in 1st quarter
  37. Flea Flicker
  38. Onside Kick Recovered by Receiving Team
  39. Seahawks score 1st
  40. Bad Bunny sighting before halftime
  41. Crowd Sings Sweet Caroline
  42. Pepsi Commercial
  43. Bill Bellichick is mentioned
  44. 1st TD of Game Rushing
  45. Defense or Special Teams Touchdown
  46. Kenneth Walker over 47.5 rushing yards
  47. Fake Punt or FG Attempt
  48. Drake Maye 2+ TD Passes
  49. 1st TD of Game Receiving
  50. Either Team Uses All 3 Timeouts in 1st half
  51. Strip Sack Covered By Either Team in 1st half
  52. Coin Toss: Tails
  53. Onside Kick Recovered by Kicking Team
  54. Jerry Rice Mentioned
  55. Crowd Sings Country Roads
  56. Total Sacks over 4.5
  57. Halftime Score Tied
  58. 50+ yard field goal made
  59. Jaxon Smith-Njigba over 6.5 receptions
  60. 1st play of game: Rush
  61. Halftime Lead by 3.5 points (Either Team)
  62. Movie Trailer Shown Before Halftime
  63. 1st play of game: Pass
  64. Commercial w/ Dancing Dogs
  65. Sack by either team in 1st quarter
  66. Double Digit Lead Anytime
  67. Total Over 3.5 Field Goals
  68. Patriots score 1st
  69. 1st TD score by a player under 11.5 #
  70. Alcatraz Island Shown
  71. Patriots to throw a pass over 1.5 players
  72. Opening Kick Off Touchback
  73. Keyshawn Boutte over 2.5 receptions
  74. Mountain Dew Commercial
  75. Total Number of Punts over 7.5
  76. Touchdown 1st score of game
  77. Dos Equis "Go For Dos" Commercial
  78. Safety
  79. Steve Young Mentioned
  80. Seahawks Team Total over 23.5
  81. Joe Montana Mentioned
  82. Commercial with Morgan Wallen
  83. Going on 4th Down over 3.5
  84. Mention of an Earthquake During the Game