BUILD ABASKETOF $80Free!BUILD AKNOTWRAPEASTERGIFT $50BUILD ABASKETOF $100BUILD AKNOTWRAPEASTERGIFT $45SELL ANART OFBATHINGGIFTDEMO 3PRODUCTREGIEMENTON ARM WITHCUSTOMERPURCHASEGET 10 PEOPLEON YOUR SHIFTTO PHYSICALLYSIGN UP FORLUSH CLUB INSTOREBUILD AKNOT WRAPEASTERGIFT $45VALUEPOP A FACEMASK ORHAIR MASKWITH BATHBOMBSGET 10 PEOPLEON YOUR SHIFTTO PHYSICALLYSIGN UP FORLUSH CLUB INSTORELINKINGFROM BATHTO SKINCAREWITH A $40PURCHASEGET 10 PEOPLEON YOUR SHIFTTO PHYSICALLYSIGN UP FORLUSH CLUB INSTOREBUILD ABASKETOF $60DEMO 3PRODUCTREGIMENTWITH $50CUSTOMERPURCHASEBUILD ABASKETOF $60BUILD ABASKETOF $80Free!BUILD AKNOTWRAPEASTERGIFT $50BUILD ABASKETOF $100BUILD AKNOTWRAPEASTERGIFT $45SELL ANART OFBATHINGGIFTDEMO 3PRODUCTREGIEMENTON ARM WITHCUSTOMERPURCHASEGET 10 PEOPLEON YOUR SHIFTTO PHYSICALLYSIGN UP FORLUSH CLUB INSTOREBUILD AKNOT WRAPEASTERGIFT $45VALUEPOP A FACEMASK ORHAIR MASKWITH BATHBOMBSGET 10 PEOPLEON YOUR SHIFTTO PHYSICALLYSIGN UP FORLUSH CLUB INSTORELINKINGFROM BATHTO SKINCAREWITH A $40PURCHASEGET 10 PEOPLEON YOUR SHIFTTO PHYSICALLYSIGN UP FORLUSH CLUB INSTOREBUILD ABASKETOF $60DEMO 3PRODUCTREGIMENTWITH $50CUSTOMERPURCHASEBUILD ABASKETOF $60

BUILD THE BASKET EGGSTAVAGANZA - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  1. BUILD A BASKET OF $80
  2. Free!
  3. BUILD A KNOT WRAP EASTER GIFT $50
  4. BUILD A BASKET OF $100
  5. BUILD A KNOT WRAP EASTER GIFT $45
  6. SELL AN ART OF BATHING GIFT
  7. DEMO 3 PRODUCT REGIEMENT ON ARM WITH CUSTOMER PURCHASE
  8. GET 10 PEOPLE ON YOUR SHIFT TO PHYSICALLY SIGN UP FOR LUSH CLUB IN STORE
  9. BUILD A KNOT WRAP EASTER GIFT $45 VALUE
  10. POP A FACE MASK OR HAIR MASK WITH BATH BOMBS
  11. GET 10 PEOPLE ON YOUR SHIFT TO PHYSICALLY SIGN UP FOR LUSH CLUB IN STORE
  12. LINKING FROM BATH TO SKINCARE WITH A $40 PURCHASE
  13. GET 10 PEOPLE ON YOUR SHIFT TO PHYSICALLY SIGN UP FOR LUSH CLUB IN STORE
  14. BUILD A BASKET OF $60
  15. DEMO 3 PRODUCT REGIMENT WITH $50 CUSTOMER PURCHASE
  16. BUILD A BASKET OF $60