seesomeonetake alead fallclimba 5.8seesomeoneusingliquid chalkclimb aroute with1 armclimba 5.9show acoachexamples ofall hold typesclimb aroute in adihedralclimb aroute in 30secondsor lessdo 15pushupsgive astaffmember ahigh fiveseesomeoneclimbing onthe naturalwallclimb apinkrouteclimba 5.6make up asecrethandshakewith apartnerclimb aredroutetell a coachthe namesof 4 monsterchalk bagsseesomeoneleadclimbingclimb aroute withelbowsfirstclimb aroute withquiet feetclimb atealrouteseesomeonewearingbelogglesclimb apink route3x in arowdo 50jumpingjacksclimb a routeusing theleast amountof holdspossibleclimb a5.5 3xin a rowtell acoach afun factabout youclimb agreenrouteclimb anorangeroutedo 20cunchesclimb thetraversewallclimb aroute withfeet firsttell a coach3 goodclimbingtechniquesclimb abluerouteclimb aroute with1 legseesomeoneclimbing onthe spraywallclimb aroute inthe mainroomFree!climb aroute thathas at least2 volumesshow acoach afigure 8followthrough knotclimba 5.5climb ablackroutefind ascrew orbolt in therubberclimb apurpleroutetell a coachthe namesof 2 belaydevicesclimb ayellowrouteclimb thespeedrouteseesomeonewith amonsterchalk bagtell acoach afunny jokefind anon-blackpiece ofrubberclimba 5.10-climba 5.7tell a coacha fun factfact aboutan animalclimb awhiterouteclimb anup-down-up on arouteseesomeonetake alead fallclimba 5.8seesomeoneusingliquid chalkclimb aroute with1 armclimba 5.9show acoachexamples ofall hold typesclimb aroute in adihedralclimb aroute in 30secondsor lessdo 15pushupsgive astaffmember ahigh fiveseesomeoneclimbing onthe naturalwallclimb apinkrouteclimba 5.6make up asecrethandshakewith apartnerclimb aredroutetell a coachthe namesof 4 monsterchalk bagsseesomeoneleadclimbingclimb aroute withelbowsfirstclimb aroute withquiet feetclimb atealrouteseesomeonewearingbelogglesclimb apink route3x in arowdo 50jumpingjacksclimb a routeusing theleast amountof holdspossibleclimb a5.5 3xin a rowtell acoach afun factabout youclimb agreenrouteclimb anorangeroutedo 20cunchesclimb thetraversewallclimb aroute withfeet firsttell a coach3 goodclimbingtechniquesclimb abluerouteclimb aroute with1 legseesomeoneclimbing onthe spraywallclimb aroute inthe mainroomFree!climb aroute thathas at least2 volumesshow acoach afigure 8followthrough knotclimba 5.5climb ablackroutefind ascrew orbolt in therubberclimb apurpleroutetell a coachthe namesof 2 belaydevicesclimb ayellowrouteclimb thespeedrouteseesomeonewith amonsterchalk bagtell acoach afunny jokefind anon-blackpiece ofrubberclimba 5.10-climba 5.7tell a coacha fun factfact aboutan animalclimb awhiterouteclimb anup-down-up on aroute

Climbing Bingoo! - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
  1. see someone take a lead fall
  2. climb a 5.8
  3. see someone using liquid chalk
  4. climb a route with 1 arm
  5. climb a 5.9
  6. show a coach examples of all hold types
  7. climb a route in a dihedral
  8. climb a route in 30 seconds or less
  9. do 15 push ups
  10. give a staff member a high five
  11. see someone climbing on the natural wall
  12. climb a pink route
  13. climb a 5.6
  14. make up a secret handshake with a partner
  15. climb a red route
  16. tell a coach the names of 4 monster chalk bags
  17. see someone lead climbing
  18. climb a route with elbows first
  19. climb a route with quiet feet
  20. climb a teal route
  21. see someone wearing beloggles
  22. climb a pink route 3x in a row
  23. do 50 jumping jacks
  24. climb a route using the least amount of holds possible
  25. climb a 5.5 3x in a row
  26. tell a coach a fun fact about you
  27. climb a green route
  28. climb an orange route
  29. do 20 cunches
  30. climb the traverse wall
  31. climb a route with feet first
  32. tell a coach 3 good climbing techniques
  33. climb a blue route
  34. climb a route with 1 leg
  35. see someone climbing on the spraywall
  36. climb a route in the main room
  37. Free!
  38. climb a route that has at least 2 volumes
  39. show a coach a figure 8 follow through knot
  40. climb a 5.5
  41. climb a black route
  42. find a screw or bolt in the rubber
  43. climb a purple route
  44. tell a coach the names of 2 belay devices
  45. climb a yellow route
  46. climb the speed route
  47. see someone with a monster chalk bag
  48. tell a coach a funny joke
  49. find a non-black piece of rubber
  50. climb a 5.10-
  51. climb a 5.7
  52. tell a coach a fun fact fact about an animal
  53. climb a white route
  54. climb an up-down-up on a route