SmithWoodhouseLBV PortBlend $10HugelRiesling$13AlsaceEiko FujiBan Ryu$7 SakeCrios deSusanaBalbo $12MalbecMendozaHoppyEnding$7RuffinoProsecco$10SparklingRoseFlowersPino Noir$21 SonamaCoastDeloachHeritageReserve $10Pinot NoirFlowersPino Noir$21 SonamaCoastFlowersPino Noir$21 SonamaCoastRangoonGold $7AloisLagederRiff PinotGrigio $11TykuBlackJunmaiBottle $35Grgich HillsCabernet$22 NapaValleyPiper-HeidsieckBrutSparkling$10JordanCabernet$115JustinCabernet$15 PasoRoblesCharlesSmith VelvetDevil Merlot$10 WKimCrawfordSauvignonBlanc $15MeiomiPinot Noir$15CaliforniaGrgichChardonnay$17 NapaValleyRodneyStrong KnottyVinesZinfandel $12Dow's FineRuby $10Port BlendDouroGrgich HillsZinfandel$15 NapaValleySmithWoodhouseLBV PortBlend $10HugelRiesling$13AlsaceEiko FujiBan Ryu$7 SakeCrios deSusanaBalbo $12MalbecMendozaHoppyEnding$7RuffinoProsecco$10SparklingRoseFlowersPino Noir$21 SonamaCoastDeloachHeritageReserve $10Pinot NoirFlowersPino Noir$21 SonamaCoastFlowersPino Noir$21 SonamaCoastRangoonGold $7AloisLagederRiff PinotGrigio $11TykuBlackJunmaiBottle $35Grgich HillsCabernet$22 NapaValleyPiper-HeidsieckBrutSparkling$10JordanCabernet$115JustinCabernet$15 PasoRoblesCharlesSmith VelvetDevil Merlot$10 WKimCrawfordSauvignonBlanc $15MeiomiPinot Noir$15CaliforniaGrgichChardonnay$17 NapaValleyRodneyStrong KnottyVinesZinfandel $12Dow's FineRuby $10Port BlendDouroGrgich HillsZinfandel$15 NapaValley

RUBY BINGO - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Smith Woodhouse LBV Port Blend $10
  2. Hugel Riesling $13 Alsace
  3. Eiko Fuji Ban Ryu $7 Sake
  4. Crios de Susana Balbo $12 Malbec Mendoza
  5. Hoppy Ending $7
  6. Ruffino Prosecco $10 Sparkling Rose
  7. Flowers Pino Noir $21 Sonama Coast
  8. Deloach Heritage Reserve $10 Pinot Noir
  9. Flowers Pino Noir $21 Sonama Coast
  10. Flowers Pino Noir $21 Sonama Coast
  11. Rangoon Gold $7
  12. Alois Lageder Riff Pinot Grigio $11
  13. Tyku Black Junmai Bottle $35
  14. Grgich Hills Cabernet $22 Napa Valley
  15. Piper- Heidsieck Brut Sparkling $10
  16. Jordan Cabernet $115
  17. Justin Cabernet $15 Paso Robles
  18. Charles Smith Velvet Devil Merlot $10 W
  19. Kim Crawford Sauvignon Blanc $15
  20. Meiomi Pinot Noir $15 California
  21. Grgich Chardonnay $17 Napa Valley
  22. Rodney Strong Knotty Vines Zinfandel $12
  23. Dow's Fine Ruby $10 Port Blend Douro
  24. Grgich Hills Zinfandel $15 Napa Valley