$400 SALE4 MCC3 MCCADS ThursdayNETPRODUCEWEEK$100 SALE$150 SALEADS Wed1APPMCC$350 SALEADS Saturday10MCCWEEK$200 SALE2APPMCC1 MCCADS FridayADS WEEK$300 SALE5 MCC$500 SALEADS SundayADS MondayADS Tuesday$250 SALE$400 SALE4 MCC3 MCCADS ThursdayNETPRODUCEWEEK$100 SALE$150 SALEADS Wed1APPMCC$350 SALEADS Saturday10MCCWEEK$200 SALE2APPMCC1 MCCADS FridayADS WEEK$300 SALE5 MCC$500 SALEADS SundayADS MondayADS Tuesday$250 SALE

Maurices's Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. $400 SALE
  2. 4 MCC
  3. 3 MCC
  4. ADS Thursday
  5. NET PRODUCE WEEK
  6. $100 SALE
  7. $150 SALE
  8. ADS Wed
  9. 1 APP MCC
  10. $350 SALE
  11. ADS Saturday
  12. 10 MCC WEEK
  13. $200 SALE
  14. 2 APP MCC
  15. 1 MCC
  16. ADS Friday
  17. ADS WEEK
  18. $300 SALE
  19. 5 MCC
  20. $500 SALE
  21. ADS Sunday
  22. ADS Monday
  23. ADS Tuesday
  24. $250 SALE