Put back$25 insavingsPut backat least$50 insavings5 pointsfrom "todo list"JoinChallengeCompleteweek 3worksheetEvaluateins.coverageConnectdevicesGet 10,000steps 4days in arowDownloadAppPay offmedicalbillIncreaseretirementcontribution10 pointson "to dolist"Watchweek 4budgetvideoSend out3 positivemessagesWatchweek 6videoEstablishemerg.fundSetfinancialgoalPut back$100 insavings2 pointsfrom "todo list"Completeweek 2worksheetSendsomeonepostivemessagePut$10 insavingsPay offsmallestCreditcardRecruit oneperson tojoinchallengePut back$25 insavingsPut backat least$50 insavings5 pointsfrom "todo list"JoinChallengeCompleteweek 3worksheetEvaluateins.coverageConnectdevicesGet 10,000steps 4days in arowDownloadAppPay offmedicalbillIncreaseretirementcontribution10 pointson "to dolist"Watchweek 4budgetvideoSend out3 positivemessagesWatchweek 6videoEstablishemerg.fundSetfinancialgoalPut back$100 insavings2 pointsfrom "todo list"Completeweek 2worksheetSendsomeonepostivemessagePut$10 insavingsPay offsmallestCreditcardRecruit oneperson tojoinchallenge

Show Me The Money - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  1. Put back $25 in savings
  2. Put back at least $50 in savings
  3. 5 points from "to do list"
  4. Join Challenge
  5. Complete week 3 worksheet
  6. Evaluate ins. coverage
  7. Connect devices
  8. Get 10,000 steps 4 days in a row
  9. Download App
  10. Pay off medical bill
  11. Increase retirement contribution
  12. 10 points on "to do list"
  13. Watch week 4 budget video
  14. Send out 3 positive messages
  15. Watch week 6 video
  16. Establish emerg. fund
  17. Set financial goal
  18. Put back $100 in savings
  19. 2 points from "to do list"
  20. Complete week 2 worksheet
  21. Send someone postive message
  22. Put $10 in savings
  23. Pay off smallest Credit card
  24. Recruit one person to join challenge