Establishemerg.fundSend out3 positivemessagesJoinChallengeWatchweek 6videoPay offmedicalbillDownloadAppCompleteweek 2worksheet2 pointsfrom "todo list"Recruit oneperson tojoinchallengeEvaluateins.coverageCompleteweek 3worksheetSetfinancialgoalPut back$25 insavingsConnectdevicesWatchweek 4budgetvideoPut backat least$50 insavingsSendsomeonepostivemessagePay offsmallestCreditcard10 pointson "to dolist"Put$10 insavingsPut back$100 insavingsIncreaseretirementcontributionGet 10,000steps 4days in arow5 pointsfrom "todo list"Establishemerg.fundSend out3 positivemessagesJoinChallengeWatchweek 6videoPay offmedicalbillDownloadAppCompleteweek 2worksheet2 pointsfrom "todo list"Recruit oneperson tojoinchallengeEvaluateins.coverageCompleteweek 3worksheetSetfinancialgoalPut back$25 insavingsConnectdevicesWatchweek 4budgetvideoPut backat least$50 insavingsSendsomeonepostivemessagePay offsmallestCreditcard10 pointson "to dolist"Put$10 insavingsPut back$100 insavingsIncreaseretirementcontributionGet 10,000steps 4days in arow5 pointsfrom "todo list"

Show Me The Money - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
O
2
N
3
O
4
I
5
B
6
B
7
I
8
B
9
G
10
G
11
O
12
O
13
B
14
O
15
G
16
N
17
I
18
O
19
N
20
I
21
B
22
N
23
B
24
G
25
G
26
I
27
G
28
I
29
N
  1. O-Establish emerg. fund
  2. N-Send out 3 positive messages
  3. O-Join Challenge
  4. I-Watch week 6 video
  5. B-Pay off medical bill
  6. B-Download App
  7. I-Complete week 2 worksheet
  8. B-2 points from "to do list"
  9. G-Recruit one person to join challenge
  10. G-
  11. O-Evaluate ins. coverage
  12. O-Complete week 3 worksheet
  13. B-Set financial goal
  14. O-Put back $25 in savings
  15. G-Connect devices
  16. N-
  17. I-Watch week 4 budget video
  18. O-
  19. N-Put back at least $50 in savings
  20. I-
  21. B-Send someone postive message
  22. N-Pay off smallest Credit card
  23. B-
  24. G-10 points on "to do list"
  25. G-Put $10 in savings
  26. I-Put back $100 in savings
  27. G-Increase retirement contribution
  28. I-Get 10,000 steps 4 days in a row
  29. N-5 points from "to do list"