35-45mm Hg12-15g/dL22-26mEq/L8 - 20mg/dL4.5% -6.5%0.7 -1.4mg/dL< 150mg/dL40-50%92-100%4 - 4.9M/uL36-45%80-100mm Hg< 0mg/dL8.4 -10.2mg/dL< 200mg/dL14-17g/dL1.5 -2.5mg/dL1.005 -1.0300.8 -1.27.35 -7.45100,000 -450,000cells/mcL3.5 -5.0mEq/L70 -110mg/dL4500-1100cells/mcL135 -145mEq/L4.5 -8.0> 60mg/dL4.5 -5.5M/uL35-45mm Hg12-15g/dL22-26mEq/L8 - 20mg/dL4.5% -6.5%0.7 -1.4mg/dL< 150mg/dL40-50%92-100%4 - 4.9M/uL36-45%80-100mm Hg< 0mg/dL8.4 -10.2mg/dL< 200mg/dL14-17g/dL1.5 -2.5mg/dL1.005 -1.0300.8 -1.27.35 -7.45100,000 -450,000cells/mcL3.5 -5.0mEq/L70 -110mg/dL4500-1100cells/mcL135 -145mEq/L4.5 -8.0> 60mg/dL4.5 -5.5M/uL

Grayson Nursing Laboratory Values - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
  1. 35-45 mm Hg
  2. 12-15 g/dL
  3. 22-26 mEq/L
  4. 8 - 20 mg/dL
  5. 4.5% - 6.5%
  6. 0.7 - 1.4 mg/dL
  7. < 150 mg/dL
  8. 40-50%
  9. 92-100%
  10. 4 - 4.9 M/uL
  11. 36-45%
  12. 80-100 mm Hg
  13. < 0 mg/dL
  14. 8.4 - 10.2 mg/dL
  15. < 200 mg/dL
  16. 14-17 g/dL
  17. 1.5 - 2.5 mg/dL
  18. 1.005 - 1.030
  19. 0.8 - 1.2
  20. 7.35 - 7.45
  21. 100,000 - 450,000 cells/mcL
  22. 3.5 - 5.0 mEq/L
  23. 70 - 110 mg/dL
  24. 4500-1100 cells/mcL
  25. 135 - 145 mEq/L
  26. 4.5 - 8.0
  27. > 60 mg/dL
  28. 4.5 - 5.5 M/uL