0 RonaCallsAdherence88.1% -92%Wrap timeunder 40secFCR90% -99%Hold timeunder 40secFCR100%100%AccuracyBalancescore cardHigherthan 85Balancescore cardHigherthan 10010completedsurveysNIT lessthan16.9%Adherencehigherthan92.1%CallStrategy80% -89%5completedsurveysCSSScore95% -99%Balancescore cardHigherthan 90NIT21% -17%0occurrencesCallStrategy91% -100%50% -59%transferrateCallStrategy89.1% -90%0PHICSSScore100%60% orhighertransferrate0 RonaCallsAdherence88.1% -92%Wrap timeunder 40secFCR90% -99%Hold timeunder 40secFCR100%100%AccuracyBalancescore cardHigherthan 85Balancescore cardHigherthan 10010completedsurveysNIT lessthan16.9%Adherencehigherthan92.1%CallStrategy80% -89%5completedsurveysCSSScore95% -99%Balancescore cardHigherthan 90NIT21% -17%0occurrencesCallStrategy91% -100%50% -59%transferrateCallStrategy89.1% -90%0PHICSSScore100%60% orhighertransferrate

Prime Performer Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. 0 Rona Calls
  2. Adherence 88.1% - 92%
  3. Wrap time under 40 sec
  4. FCR 90% - 99%
  5. Hold time under 40 sec
  6. FCR 100%
  7. 100% Accuracy
  8. Balance score card Higher than 85
  9. Balance score card Higher than 100
  10. 10 completed surveys
  11. NIT less than 16.9%
  12. Adherence higher than 92.1%
  13. Call Strategy 80% - 89%
  14. 5 completed surveys
  15. CSS Score 95% - 99%
  16. Balance score card Higher than 90
  17. NIT 21% - 17%
  18. 0 occurrences
  19. Call Strategy 91% - 100%
  20. 50% - 59% transfer rate
  21. Call Strategy 89.1% - 90%
  22. 0 PHI
  23. CSS Score 100%
  24. 60% or higher transfer rate