PRSF hasMonthlyLuncheonsPSRF has3 SocialEvents aYear150%increase inInstacart useduringCOVID-1987.4%increase ingrocery storeconsumerspending2020 #1podcast:UnlockingUs withBrene BrownWashyourhands#1 digitalsong lastweek: BillWither'sLean on Me30% dropin NewHousinglistingsTop grossingmovie in2020: BadBoys for Life56% of jobscan beperformed athomePuget SoundResearchForum is a501(c)6organization52% ofinternettraffic comesfrom mobile40%increase ofdaily homeusage oftoilet paper13,341COVID-19USA casesreported fromclose-contact37%increasein FBusage89%increase inPing Pongsales19%increasein UPSdeliveries77%decreasein luggagesalesInternettraffic isup 70%647%increase inyeast andbread floursales6,001COVID-19cases inKing CountyFosteringpets is up90% in someUS cities115.2 milliondownloadsof TikTok inMarchHandsanitizersales areup 300%Deodorantsales areup 103%$1.45 billionin toiletpaper salesduring MarchTiger Kinghas 34millionviewers$0deliveryfeesPositivetests inWA: 8.5%34%decreasein ringsales243%increase inonlinealcohol sales$11 billion inlosses forthe movieindustry$4 billionincrease inZoomfounder's networth179%increase infitnessequipmentsales132 ActivePSRFMembers12%increasein onlinestreamingPRSF hasMonthlyLuncheonsPSRF has3 SocialEvents aYear150%increase inInstacart useduringCOVID-1987.4%increase ingrocery storeconsumerspending2020 #1podcast:UnlockingUs withBrene BrownWashyourhands#1 digitalsong lastweek: BillWither'sLean on Me30% dropin NewHousinglistingsTop grossingmovie in2020: BadBoys for Life56% of jobscan beperformed athomePuget SoundResearchForum is a501(c)6organization52% ofinternettraffic comesfrom mobile40%increase ofdaily homeusage oftoilet paper13,341COVID-19USA casesreported fromclose-contact37%increasein FBusage89%increase inPing Pongsales19%increasein UPSdeliveries77%decreasein luggagesalesInternettraffic isup 70%647%increase inyeast andbread floursales6,001COVID-19cases inKing CountyFosteringpets is up90% in someUS cities115.2 milliondownloadsof TikTok inMarchHandsanitizersales areup 300%Deodorantsales areup 103%$1.45 billionin toiletpaper salesduring MarchTiger Kinghas 34millionviewers$0deliveryfeesPositivetests inWA: 8.5%34%decreasein ringsales243%increase inonlinealcohol sales$11 billion inlosses forthe movieindustry$4 billionincrease inZoomfounder's networth179%increase infitnessequipmentsales132 ActivePSRFMembers12%increasein onlinestreaming

Puget Sound Research Forum Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
  1. PRSF has Monthly Luncheons
  2. PSRF has 3 Social Events a Year
  3. 150% increase in Instacart use during COVID-19
  4. 87.4% increase in grocery store consumer spending
  5. 2020 #1 podcast: Unlocking Us with Brene Brown
  6. Wash your hands
  7. #1 digital song last week: Bill Wither's Lean on Me
  8. 30% drop in New Housing listings
  9. Top grossing movie in 2020: Bad Boys for Life
  10. 56% of jobs can be performed at home
  11. Puget Sound Research Forum is a 501(c)6 organization
  12. 52% of internet traffic comes from mobile
  13. 40% increase of daily home usage of toilet paper
  14. 13,341 COVID-19 USA cases reported from close-contact
  15. 37% increase in FB usage
  16. 89% increase in Ping Pong sales
  17. 19% increase in UPS deliveries
  18. 77% decrease in luggage sales
  19. Internet traffic is up 70%
  20. 647% increase in yeast and bread flour sales
  21. 6,001 COVID-19 cases in King County
  22. Fostering pets is up 90% in some US cities
  23. 115.2 million downloads of TikTok in March
  24. Hand sanitizer sales are up 300%
  25. Deodorant sales are up 103%
  26. $1.45 billion in toilet paper sales during March
  27. Tiger King has 34 million viewers
  28. $0 delivery fees
  29. Positive tests in WA: 8.5%
  30. 34% decrease in ring sales
  31. 243% increase in online alcohol sales
  32. $11 billion in losses for the movie industry
  33. $4 billion increase in Zoom founder's net worth
  34. 179% increase in fitness equipment sales
  35. 132 Active PSRF Members
  36. 12% increase in online streaming