$0.75 +$0.25$10.00+ $2.50$7.00 +$3.00$2.50 +$2.50$3.00+$0.10$0.25 +$3.75$4.00 +$3.00$1.00 +$1.00$0.50 +$1.25$9.50 +$0.25$3.75 +$0.50$5.00+$1.25$6.00 +$0.40$2.75 +$0.75$20.00+ $1.00$1.75 +$0.50$8.00 +$0.50$5.00 +$1.25$2.15 +$1.10$6.25 +$0.25$1.25 +$0.25$0.50 +$0.10$100.00+$100.00$1.25+$1.25$2.10 +$ 2.00$1.25 +$0.05$0.10 +$0.35$1.25 +$0.50$0.25 +$0.25$0.75 +$0.25$10.00+ $2.50$7.00 +$3.00$2.50 +$2.50$3.00+$0.10$0.25 +$3.75$4.00 +$3.00$1.00 +$1.00$0.50 +$1.25$9.50 +$0.25$3.75 +$0.50$5.00+$1.25$6.00 +$0.40$2.75 +$0.75$20.00+ $1.00$1.75 +$0.50$8.00 +$0.50$5.00 +$1.25$2.15 +$1.10$6.25 +$0.25$1.25 +$0.25$0.50 +$0.10$100.00+$100.00$1.25+$1.25$2.10 +$ 2.00$1.25 +$0.05$0.10 +$0.35$1.25 +$0.50$0.25 +$0.25

Money - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
Y
2
O
3
N
4
E
5
N
6
O
7
Y
8
Y
9
O
10
N
11
O
12
M
13
N
14
E
15
Y
16
M
17
O
18
E
19
M
20
E
21
Y
22
N
23
Y
24
O
25
E
26
M
27
E
28
M
29
M
  1. Y-$0.75 + $0.25
  2. O-$10.00 + $2.50
  3. N-$7.00 + $3.00
  4. E-$2.50 + $2.50
  5. N-$3.00 +$0.10
  6. O-$0.25 + $3.75
  7. Y-$4.00 + $3.00
  8. Y-$1.00 + $1.00
  9. O-$0.50 + $1.25
  10. N-$9.50 + $0.25
  11. O-$3.75 + $0.50
  12. M-$5.00 +$1.25
  13. N-$6.00 + $0.40
  14. E-$2.75 + $0.75
  15. Y-$20.00 + $1.00
  16. M-$1.75 + $0.50
  17. O-$8.00 + $0.50
  18. E-$5.00 + $1.25
  19. M-$2.15 + $1.10
  20. E-$6.25 + $0.25
  21. Y-$1.25 + $0.25
  22. N-$0.50 + $0.10
  23. Y-$100.00 + $100.00
  24. O-$1.25 +$1.25
  25. E-$2.10 + $ 2.00
  26. M-$1.25 + $0.05
  27. E-$0.10 + $0.35
  28. M-$1.25 + $0.50
  29. M-$0.25 + $0.25