Climb aroute withone footClimb arouteblindfoldedFind aboulderprojectCompliment3 peopleDo 10pushupsclimb anddownclimba 5.7Finish aroute oneveryauto belayClimbthreeV2'sClimb aroutedynamicallyAttempt 3routesharderthan 5.9Find a nohandsrestLoad abelaydevicecorrectlyDemonstratestemmingHold aplank for1 minuteComplete anautobelayroute withhover handsTell ajokeAttempta V3Play aroundidentifythe holdAttempta dynoTie afigure 8followthroughPlay a 5minuteround ofRPSClimb anddownclimba 5.8Climb aroutestaticallyClimbfiveV0'sClimb aroute withone footClimb arouteblindfoldedFind aboulderprojectCompliment3 peopleDo 10pushupsclimb anddownclimba 5.7Finish aroute oneveryauto belayClimbthreeV2'sClimb aroutedynamicallyAttempt 3routesharderthan 5.9Find a nohandsrestLoad abelaydevicecorrectlyDemonstratestemmingHold aplank for1 minuteComplete anautobelayroute withhover handsTell ajokeAttempta V3Play aroundidentifythe holdAttempta dynoTie afigure 8followthroughPlay a 5minuteround ofRPSClimb anddownclimba 5.8Climb aroutestaticallyClimbfiveV0's

Team Name: - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Climb a route with one foot
  2. Climb a route blindfolded
  3. Find a boulder project
  4. Compliment 3 people
  5. Do 10 pushups
  6. climb and downclimb a 5.7
  7. Finish a route on every auto belay
  8. Climb three V2's
  9. Climb a route dynamically
  10. Attempt 3 routes harder than 5.9
  11. Find a no hands rest
  12. Load a belay device correctly
  13. Demonstrate stemming
  14. Hold a plank for 1 minute
  15. Complete an autobelay route with hover hands
  16. Tell a joke
  17. Attempt a V3
  18. Play a round identify the hold
  19. Attempt a dyno
  20. Tie a figure 8 follow through
  21. Play a 5 minute round of RPS
  22. Climb and downclimb a 5.8
  23. Climb a route statically
  24. Climb five V0's