Process aBadgerLegacyDonation inPac7Get a non-FB STH todonate toBLLog over40 tasksin one-day in SFHighest BLrevenue atthe end ofweek 8/14Close wina BL SFopportunityTotal BadgerLegacydonationsover $5,000Have aphone callover 10minutesSent avoicemailfrom theATO or ADOGet a patronto donate toBadgerLegacyBadgerLegacydonationover $10,000Upsellfromrefund toLegacyMake anoutboundcall aboutBadgerLegacyHave aphone callover 10minutesGet 5patrons todonate toBadgerLegacyBadgerLegacydonationover $5,000Get a patronto donate aportiontowards BLTotal BadgerLegacydonationsover $10,000Get 10patrons todonate toBadgerLegacySend apremiumclient overto StuBadgerLegacydonationover $1,000Total BadgerLegacydonationsover $20,000Fill out apatronsform forthemA patronsaid theynever gotthe emailLog a SFtask aboutBadgerLegacyProcess aBadgerLegacyDonation inPac7Get a non-FB STH todonate toBLLog over40 tasksin one-day in SFHighest BLrevenue atthe end ofweek 8/14Close wina BL SFopportunityTotal BadgerLegacydonationsover $5,000Have aphone callover 10minutesSent avoicemailfrom theATO or ADOGet a patronto donate toBadgerLegacyBadgerLegacydonationover $10,000Upsellfromrefund toLegacyMake anoutboundcall aboutBadgerLegacyHave aphone callover 10minutesGet 5patrons todonate toBadgerLegacyBadgerLegacydonationover $5,000Get a patronto donate aportiontowards BLTotal BadgerLegacydonationsover $10,000Get 10patrons todonate toBadgerLegacySend apremiumclient overto StuBadgerLegacydonationover $1,000Total BadgerLegacydonationsover $20,000Fill out apatronsform forthemA patronsaid theynever gotthe emailLog a SFtask aboutBadgerLegacy

Badger Legacy Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Process a Badger Legacy Donation in Pac7
  2. Get a non-FB STH to donate to BL
  3. Log over 40 tasks in one-day in SF
  4. Highest BL revenue at the end of week 8/14
  5. Close win a BL SF opportunity
  6. Total Badger Legacy donations over $5,000
  7. Have a phone call over 10 minutes
  8. Sent a voicemail from the ATO or ADO
  9. Get a patron to donate to Badger Legacy
  10. Badger Legacy donation over $10,000
  11. Upsell from refund to Legacy
  12. Make an outbound call about Badger Legacy
  13. Have a phone call over 10 minutes
  14. Get 5 patrons to donate to Badger Legacy
  15. Badger Legacy donation over $5,000
  16. Get a patron to donate a portion towards BL
  17. Total Badger Legacy donations over $10,000
  18. Get 10 patrons to donate to Badger Legacy
  19. Send a premium client over to Stu
  20. Badger Legacy donation over $1,000
  21. Total Badger Legacy donations over $20,000
  22. Fill out a patrons form for them
  23. A patron said they never got the email
  24. Log a SF task about Badger Legacy