$500 insales/ $110credit, 170%, 1 50%itemHavefunLikeeachpostFreespace forhavingthis partyInvite40FriendsTagfriendsin posts10 AdultguestjoinSend eachguest amessagethanking themfor joining4 Friendsinvite someof theirfriends2partiesbookedCommentonpostingsHave amomattendyour partyAsk 1questionabout mybusinessEncourageparticipationin gamesAnnounceparty onyourfacebook$600 insales/$125credit, plus70% off item20 AdultfriendsjoinAsk guestwhat theylikeGet oneoutsideorderDo alivepost$250 inSales/ $25Credit, 170% item2ndorderplaced1storderplacedHave athemebasedparty$500 insales/ $110credit, 170%, 1 50%itemHavefunLikeeachpostFreespace forhavingthis partyInvite40FriendsTagfriendsin posts10 AdultguestjoinSend eachguest amessagethanking themfor joining4 Friendsinvite someof theirfriends2partiesbookedCommentonpostingsHave amomattendyour partyAsk 1questionabout mybusinessEncourageparticipationin gamesAnnounceparty onyourfacebook$600 insales/$125credit, plus70% off item20 AdultfriendsjoinAsk guestwhat theylikeGet oneoutsideorderDo alivepost$250 inSales/ $25Credit, 170% item2ndorderplaced1storderplacedHave athemebasedparty

IO Hostess Bingo Card - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. $500 in sales/ $110 credit, 1 70%, 1 50% item
  2. Have fun
  3. Like each post
  4. Free space for having this party
  5. Invite 40 Friends
  6. Tag friends in posts
  7. 10 Adult guest join
  8. Send each guest a message thanking them for joining
  9. 4 Friends invite some of their friends
  10. 2 parties booked
  11. Comment on postings
  12. Have a mom attend your party
  13. Ask 1 question about my business
  14. Encourage participation in games
  15. Announce party on your facebook
  16. $600 in sales/$125 credit, plus 70% off item
  17. 20 Adult friends join
  18. Ask guest what they like
  19. Get one outside order
  20. Do a live post
  21. $250 in Sales/ $25 Credit, 1 70% item
  22. 2nd order placed
  23. 1st order placed
  24. Have a theme based party