Staff Securesdiscts totaling$200 forSubscriberrewards prgrmStaffCloses 15NEWAccountsStaff Closes$250 inNETWORK$$Staff Sells 5Advertisers13x intoHomesStaff Closes2 NewDigitalProgramsStaff Sells1 New Front-Page LabelStaff Makes50 NEWBusinessCallsStaff Closes3 New YEXTProgramsMeetDIGITALBUDGET(MO)StaffCloses 10NEWAccountsMeetDISPLAYBUDGET(MO)Staff Sells5 NewSubscriptionsStaffSells 15INACTIVEAccountsStaffSells 25INACTIVEAccountsGrowActiveAccountsby 5% Y/YStaff Makes75 NEWBusinessCallsSell 1 Newpromotionalidea (promoor niche)Staff Pulls& Present20 yextscansStaff Closes$10k inDIGITAL$$Staff Closes4 NewDigitalProgramsMeetNICHEBUDGET(MO)Staff Closes$5k inDIGITAL$$Staff Sells$5,000 inPoliticalPrint &/orO & OStaff Sells1 NewSpadeaStaff Securesdiscts totaling$200 forSubscriberrewards prgrmStaffCloses 15NEWAccountsStaff Closes$250 inNETWORK$$Staff Sells 5Advertisers13x intoHomesStaff Closes2 NewDigitalProgramsStaff Sells1 New Front-Page LabelStaff Makes50 NEWBusinessCallsStaff Closes3 New YEXTProgramsMeetDIGITALBUDGET(MO)StaffCloses 10NEWAccountsMeetDISPLAYBUDGET(MO)Staff Sells5 NewSubscriptionsStaffSells 15INACTIVEAccountsStaffSells 25INACTIVEAccountsGrowActiveAccountsby 5% Y/YStaff Makes75 NEWBusinessCallsSell 1 Newpromotionalidea (promoor niche)Staff Pulls& Present20 yextscansStaff Closes$10k inDIGITAL$$Staff Closes4 NewDigitalProgramsMeetNICHEBUDGET(MO)Staff Closes$5k inDIGITAL$$Staff Sells$5,000 inPoliticalPrint &/orO & OStaff Sells1 NewSpadea

WA AD 10-12-20 - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Staff Secures discts totaling $200 for Subscriber rewards prgrm
  2. Staff Closes 15 NEW Accounts
  3. Staff Closes $250 in NETWORK $$
  4. Staff Sells 5 Advertisers 13x into Homes
  5. Staff Closes 2 New Digital Programs
  6. Staff Sells 1 New Front-Page Label
  7. Staff Makes 50 NEW Business Calls
  8. Staff Closes 3 New YEXT Programs
  9. Meet DIGITAL BUDGET (MO)
  10. Staff Closes 10 NEW Accounts
  11. Meet DISPLAY BUDGET (MO)
  12. Staff Sells 5 New Subscriptions
  13. Staff Sells 15 INACTIVE Accounts
  14. Staff Sells 25 INACTIVE Accounts
  15. Grow Active Accounts by 5% Y/Y
  16. Staff Makes 75 NEW Business Calls
  17. Sell 1 New promotional idea (promo or niche)
  18. Staff Pulls & Present 20 yext scans
  19. Staff Closes $10k in DIGITAL $$
  20. Staff Closes 4 New Digital Programs
  21. Meet NICHE BUDGET (MO)
  22. Staff Closes $5k in DIGITAL $$
  23. Staff Sells $5,000 in Political Print &/or O & O
  24. Staff Sells 1 New Spadea