Sell aSpringboardSell aPair ofGlovesSell at least6 PostActiavationsin 1 dayGet aSmallBusinessActivationSell aBluetoothHeadsetGet all 3E3 itemson 1customerSell aBlackberry..Sell aSonicHotspotSell aZTEHotspotSell a DellUltrabook14ZSell a Note2 with atleast $60in acc.Be over80% onany PHPReportSell One ofthe AlienAndroid/AppleGamesSell 2MobileBroadbandsin 1 dayActivate 3lines withUnl. Datain 1 daySell a $70Monthly4GActivationSell $100 inAccessoriesin onetransactionSell a GSIIIwith at least$60 inaccessoriesSell a Nokia810 with$50 inaccessoriesSell MobileSecuritywith a BasicPhoneSell aGameControllerSell an HTC8X with atleast $50 inacc.Activatea 5LinerGet aSmallBusinessLeadSell aSpringboardSell aPair ofGlovesSell at least6 PostActiavationsin 1 dayGet aSmallBusinessActivationSell aBluetoothHeadsetGet all 3E3 itemson 1customerSell aBlackberry..Sell aSonicHotspotSell aZTEHotspotSell a DellUltrabook14ZSell a Note2 with atleast $60in acc.Be over80% onany PHPReportSell One ofthe AlienAndroid/AppleGamesSell 2MobileBroadbandsin 1 dayActivate 3lines withUnl. Datain 1 daySell a $70Monthly4GActivationSell $100 inAccessoriesin onetransactionSell a GSIIIwith at least$60 inaccessoriesSell a Nokia810 with$50 inaccessoriesSell MobileSecuritywith a BasicPhoneSell aGameControllerSell an HTC8X with atleast $50 inacc.Activatea 5LinerGet aSmallBusinessLead

T-Mobile Holiday Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Sell a Springboard
  2. Sell a Pair of Gloves
  3. Sell at least 6 Post Actiavations in 1 day
  4. Get a Small Business Activation
  5. Sell a Bluetooth Headset
  6. Get all 3 E3 items on 1 customer
  7. Sell a Blackberry..
  8. Sell a Sonic Hotspot
  9. Sell a ZTE Hotspot
  10. Sell a Dell Ultrabook 14Z
  11. Sell a Note 2 with at least $60 in acc.
  12. Be over 80% on any PHP Report
  13. Sell One of the Alien Android/Apple Games
  14. Sell 2 Mobile Broadbands in 1 day
  15. Activate 3 lines with Unl. Data in 1 day
  16. Sell a $70 Monthly 4G Activation
  17. Sell $100 in Accessories in one transaction
  18. Sell a GSIII with at least $60 in accessories
  19. Sell a Nokia 810 with $50 in accessories
  20. Sell Mobile Security with a Basic Phone
  21. Sell a Game Controller
  22. Sell an HTC 8X with at least $50 in acc.
  23. Activate a 5 Liner
  24. Get a Small Business Lead