$1.00 +$1.00$3.75 +$0.50$20.00+ $1.00$0.50 +$0.10$1.25 +$0.25$5.00 +$1.25$6.25 +$0.25$100.00+$100.00$0.75 +$0.25$1.25 +$0.50$0.25 +$0.25$3.00+$0.10$7.00 +$3.00$5.00+$1.25$1.25+$1.25$0.25 +$3.75$2.15 +$1.10$2.10 +$ 2.00$0.50 +$1.25$1.75 +$0.50$4.00 +$3.00$1.25 +$0.05$0.10 +$0.35$2.75 +$0.75$9.50 +$0.25$8.00 +$0.50$6.00 +$0.40$10.00+ $2.50$2.50 +$2.50$1.00 +$1.00$3.75 +$0.50$20.00+ $1.00$0.50 +$0.10$1.25 +$0.25$5.00 +$1.25$6.25 +$0.25$100.00+$100.00$0.75 +$0.25$1.25 +$0.50$0.25 +$0.25$3.00+$0.10$7.00 +$3.00$5.00+$1.25$1.25+$1.25$0.25 +$3.75$2.15 +$1.10$2.10 +$ 2.00$0.50 +$1.25$1.75 +$0.50$4.00 +$3.00$1.25 +$0.05$0.10 +$0.35$2.75 +$0.75$9.50 +$0.25$8.00 +$0.50$6.00 +$0.40$10.00+ $2.50$2.50 +$2.50

Money - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
Y
2
O
3
Y
4
N
5
Y
6
E
7
E
8
Y
9
Y
10
M
11
M
12
N
13
N
14
M
15
O
16
O
17
M
18
E
19
O
20
M
21
Y
22
M
23
E
24
E
25
N
26
O
27
N
28
O
29
E
  1. Y-$1.00 + $1.00
  2. O-$3.75 + $0.50
  3. Y-$20.00 + $1.00
  4. N-$0.50 + $0.10
  5. Y-$1.25 + $0.25
  6. E-$5.00 + $1.25
  7. E-$6.25 + $0.25
  8. Y-$100.00 + $100.00
  9. Y-$0.75 + $0.25
  10. M-$1.25 + $0.50
  11. M-$0.25 + $0.25
  12. N-$3.00 +$0.10
  13. N-$7.00 + $3.00
  14. M-$5.00 +$1.25
  15. O-$1.25 +$1.25
  16. O-$0.25 + $3.75
  17. M-$2.15 + $1.10
  18. E-$2.10 + $ 2.00
  19. O-$0.50 + $1.25
  20. M-$1.75 + $0.50
  21. Y-$4.00 + $3.00
  22. M-$1.25 + $0.05
  23. E-$0.10 + $0.35
  24. E-$2.75 + $0.75
  25. N-$9.50 + $0.25
  26. O-$8.00 + $0.50
  27. N-$6.00 + $0.40
  28. O-$10.00 + $2.50
  29. E-$2.50 + $2.50