Section 6. ThePost-OnsitePhase,Subsection 6.2ImprovementPlanSection 6. ThePost-OnsitePhase,Subsection 6.1Final ReportSection 3. TheReview Teams,Subsection 3.3The FederalTeamSection 2. TheNYTD ReviewProcess,Subsection 2.6RequirementsSubject to ReviewSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.1Site Selection,Scheduling, andLogisticsSection 5. TheOnsite Phase,subsection5.6.2 CQIDiscussionSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.5Test CasesSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.6Case RecordReviewPreparationSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.7StakeholderInterviewProcess Section 6. ThePost-OnsitePhase,Subsection 6.2ImprovementPlanSection 6. ThePost-OnsitePhase,Subsection 6.1Final ReportSection 3. TheReview Teams,Subsection 3.3The FederalTeamSection 2. TheNYTD ReviewProcess,Subsection 2.6RequirementsSubject to ReviewSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.1Site Selection,Scheduling, andLogisticsSection 5. TheOnsite Phase,subsection5.6.2 CQIDiscussionSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.5Test CasesSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.6Case RecordReviewPreparationSection 4. Pre-Onsite Phase,Subsection 4.7StakeholderInterviewProcess 

NYTD Guide BINGO - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
  1. Section 6. The Post-Onsite Phase, Subsection 6.2 Improvement Plan
  2. Section 6. The Post-Onsite Phase, Subsection 6.1 Final Report
  3. Section 3. The Review Teams, Subsection 3.3 The Federal Team
  4. Section 2. The NYTD Review Process, Subsection 2.6 Requirements Subject to Review
  5. Section 4. Pre-Onsite Phase, Subsection 4.1 Site Selection, Scheduling, and Logistics
  6. Section 5. The Onsite Phase, subsection 5.6.2 CQI Discussion
  7. Section 4. Pre-Onsite Phase, Subsection 4.5 Test Cases
  8. Section 4. Pre-Onsite Phase, Subsection 4.6 Case Record Review Preparation
  9. Section 4. Pre-Onsite Phase, Subsection 4.7 Stakeholder Interview Process