Sell $300in GC's ona TuesdayLBW COSTLESS THAN19%STAFFAPPRECIATIONPOSTSell$3000 inGC's inone weekLess than$150 invoids for aweekSell $10kin GC's inNovemberSELL $3000IN GC'S INONE WEEKSELL$750 INGC'S ONA FRIDAYSELL 50TOPSHELFBEERSSELL 40GRANMAFLOATERSSELL100PHILLY'SPPA forone weekis $20SELL 100LARGESPLITDECISIONSGET 5STARSWITHSHOUTOUTSELL $250GC'S TOONEGUEST$300 INGC'S ONATUESDAYADD 20EGGS TOBURGERUPGRADE50 KIDSTOSHAKE$3500LUNCHON AWEEKDAY$250 INGC'S ONAMONDAYFOODCOST LESSTHAN 26%Sell $300in GC's ona TuesdayLBW COSTLESS THAN19%STAFFAPPRECIATIONPOSTSell$3000 inGC's inone weekLess than$150 invoids for aweekSell $10kin GC's inNovemberSELL $3000IN GC'S INONE WEEKSELL$750 INGC'S ONA FRIDAYSELL 50TOPSHELFBEERSSELL 40GRANMAFLOATERSSELL100PHILLY'SPPA forone weekis $20SELL 100LARGESPLITDECISIONSGET 5STARSWITHSHOUTOUTSELL $250GC'S TOONEGUEST$300 INGC'S ONATUESDAYADD 20EGGS TOBURGERUPGRADE50 KIDSTOSHAKE$3500LUNCHON AWEEKDAY$250 INGC'S ONAMONDAYFOODCOST LESSTHAN 26%

GIFT CARD BINGO - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
  1. Sell $300 in GC's on a Tuesday
  2. LBW COST LESS THAN 19%
  3. STAFF APPRECIATION POST
  4. Sell $3000 in GC's in one week
  5. Less than $150 in voids for a week
  6. Sell $10k in GC's in November
  7. SELL $3000 IN GC'S IN ONE WEEK
  8. SELL $750 IN GC'S ON A FRIDAY
  9. SELL 50 TOP SHELF BEERS
  10. SELL 40 GRANMA FLOATERS
  11. SELL 100 PHILLY'S
  12. PPA for one week is $20
  13. SELL 100 LARGE SPLIT DECISIONS
  14. GET 5 STARS WITH SHOUT OUT
  15. SELL $250 GC'S TO ONE GUEST
  16. $300 IN GC'S ON A TUESDAY
  17. ADD 20 EGGS TO BURGER
  18. UPGRADE 50 KIDS TO SHAKE
  19. $3500 LUNCH ON A WEEKDAY
  20. $250 IN GC'S ON A MONDAY
  21. FOOD COST LESS THAN 26%