A channelprediction ispaid out toless than40% of usersA teammake 10saves in amatchSigmoydforgets amapchangeCin joins ateam chatto calmthem downSomeone inTwitch chatasks aboutdropsA teamwins by 6or moregoalsA playergetsplaymakeron streamA playeroutscores theirteammates by150 points pergame in a seriesOVGUwin aseriesAch's heatalarmgoes offA teamgets 12demolitionsin a gameF19chy cutsto castersand not themap reelA playerscores nogoals in aseriesA teamforgets thatthey have aseriesOvertime ofmore than 3minutes on-streamA playergets adoublesaviourGame 5OT on-streamA secondtest lobbyisrequestedHock'sinternetcommitsseppukuOnly UKteamsmake it outof Group DSteve callsme 'Stat Man',first nameStat last nameManA player gets5 shots butno goals in agameThestreamends after11pmA teamspends >180seconds on0 boost in agameA player scoresmore than theirteammatescombined in agameA team wins2x as manygames asthey loseA playerdisconnectsin astreamedmatchAJ makesahorrendousjokeA playerreceives 8demos ina seriesA playeraverages500 BPMfor a gameOne of Dan'sreplays takesmore than 4minutes tocome throughThecolourchangerbreaksAch spillsfood/drinkon himselfor his deskA team comeback from 3goals downA playershootsover 35%in a series70% ormorepressurein a gameA playeraveragesless than250 pointsper gameA teamregister15 shotsin a matchA player isabove 1700uuaveragespeed for agameDurhamchoke aseriesA playerscores 1000points in agameAchaccidentallyanalyses thetest lobbyA playerscores 1.3goals pergame in aseriesA teammakes apassing playfor an own-goalA player asksa questionthat theanswer for isin the rulesA channelprediction ispaid out toless than40% of usersA teammake 10saves in amatchSigmoydforgets amapchangeCin joins ateam chatto calmthem downSomeone inTwitch chatasks aboutdropsA teamwins by 6or moregoalsA playergetsplaymakeron streamA playeroutscores theirteammates by150 points pergame in a seriesOVGUwin aseriesAch's heatalarmgoes offA teamgets 12demolitionsin a gameF19chy cutsto castersand not themap reelA playerscores nogoals in aseriesA teamforgets thatthey have aseriesOvertime ofmore than 3minutes on-streamA playergets adoublesaviourGame 5OT on-streamA secondtest lobbyisrequestedHock'sinternetcommitsseppukuOnly UKteamsmake it outof Group DSteve callsme 'Stat Man',first nameStat last nameManA player gets5 shots butno goals in agameThestreamends after11pmA teamspends >180seconds on0 boost in agameA player scoresmore than theirteammatescombined in agameA team wins2x as manygames asthey loseA playerdisconnectsin astreamedmatchAJ makesahorrendousjokeA playerreceives 8demos ina seriesA playeraverages500 BPMfor a gameOne of Dan'sreplays takesmore than 4minutes tocome throughThecolourchangerbreaksAch spillsfood/drinkon himselfor his deskA team comeback from 3goals downA playershootsover 35%in a series70% ormorepressurein a gameA playeraveragesless than250 pointsper gameA teamregister15 shotsin a matchA player isabove 1700uuaveragespeed for agameDurhamchoke aseriesA playerscores 1000points in agameAchaccidentallyanalyses thetest lobbyA playerscores 1.3goals pergame in aseriesA teammakes apassing playfor an own-goalA player asksa questionthat theanswer for isin the rules

UR Main Event Day 2 - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
  1. A channel prediction is paid out to less than 40% of users
  2. A team make 10 saves in a match
  3. Sigmoyd forgets a map change
  4. Cin joins a team chat to calm them down
  5. Someone in Twitch chat asks about drops
  6. A team wins by 6 or more goals
  7. A player gets playmaker on stream
  8. A player outscores their teammates by 150 points per game in a series
  9. OVGU win a series
  10. Ach's heat alarm goes off
  11. A team gets 12 demolitions in a game
  12. F19chy cuts to casters and not the map reel
  13. A player scores no goals in a series
  14. A team forgets that they have a series
  15. Overtime of more than 3 minutes on-stream
  16. A player gets a double saviour
  17. Game 5 OT on-stream
  18. A second test lobby is requested
  19. Hock's internet commits seppuku
  20. Only UK teams make it out of Group D
  21. Steve calls me 'Stat Man', first name Stat last name Man
  22. A player gets 5 shots but no goals in a game
  23. The stream ends after 11pm
  24. A team spends >180 seconds on 0 boost in a game
  25. A player scores more than their teammates combined in a game
  26. A team wins 2x as many games as they lose
  27. A player disconnects in a streamed match
  28. AJ makes a horrendous joke
  29. A player receives 8 demos in a series
  30. A player averages 500 BPM for a game
  31. One of Dan's replays takes more than 4 minutes to come through
  32. The colour changer breaks
  33. Ach spills food/drink on himself or his desk
  34. A team come back from 3 goals down
  35. A player shoots over 35% in a series
  36. 70% or more pressure in a game
  37. A player averages less than 250 points per game
  38. A team register 15 shots in a match
  39. A player is above 1700uu average speed for a game
  40. Durham choke a series
  41. A player scores 1000 points in a game
  42. Ach accidentally analyses the test lobby
  43. A player scores 1.3 goals per game in a series
  44. A team makes a passing play for an own-goal
  45. A player asks a question that the answer for is in the rules