pass 3 callsin a row withbehaviours <91%Achieve KPImetrics of 4in all areasfor onemonthAchieve allcalls withinmonth with"fair"outcomeGet 2 big earsfeedbackswith 9 in everyarea within amonthEngage inanincentiveplatformWrap V Talkless than30% for themonthkeep yournew yearsresolution for3 weeksSend a"thank you"throughBravo!5 Rewardplans in amonthHit 120%fundingfor monthDonate anypreloveditems tocharityAchieve 70%+Productivityfor one day2settlementsin one dayboth over£500 eachWrap V Talkless than25% for onedaySend apicture ofyour favouritepresent fromthis yearFind ahome fornewpresentsAchieve66%+productivityfor one dayGet 3trust pilotreviews ina monthAchieve 63%+Productivityfor one dayHit DailyplantargetAchieve NDIUTL of 13%or more forthe monthMake anew yearsresolutionhit 120%plans formonthRBM <0.25% formonthpass 3 callsin a row withbehaviours <91%Achieve KPImetrics of 4in all areasfor onemonthAchieve allcalls withinmonth with"fair"outcomeGet 2 big earsfeedbackswith 9 in everyarea within amonthEngage inanincentiveplatformWrap V Talkless than30% for themonthkeep yournew yearsresolution for3 weeksSend a"thank you"throughBravo!5 Rewardplans in amonthHit 120%fundingfor monthDonate anypreloveditems tocharityAchieve 70%+Productivityfor one day2settlementsin one dayboth over£500 eachWrap V Talkless than25% for onedaySend apicture ofyour favouritepresent fromthis yearFind ahome fornewpresentsAchieve66%+productivityfor one dayGet 3trust pilotreviews ina monthAchieve 63%+Productivityfor one dayHit DailyplantargetAchieve NDIUTL of 13%or more forthe monthMake anew yearsresolutionhit 120%plans formonthRBM <0.25% formonth

Core and CM - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. pass 3 calls in a row with behaviours < 91%
  2. Achieve KPI metrics of 4 in all areas for one month
  3. Achieve all calls within month with "fair" outcome
  4. Get 2 big ears feedbacks with 9 in every area within a month
  5. Engage in an incentive platform
  6. Wrap V Talk less than 30% for the month
  7. keep your new years resolution for 3 weeks
  8. Send a "thank you" through Bravo!
  9. 5 Reward plans in a month
  10. Hit 120% funding for month
  11. Donate any preloved items to charity
  12. Achieve 70% + Productivity for one day
  13. 2 settlements in one day both over £500 each
  14. Wrap V Talk less than 25% for one day
  15. Send a picture of your favourite present from this year
  16. Find a home for new presents
  17. Achieve 66%+ productivity for one day
  18. Get 3 trust pilot reviews in a month
  19. Achieve 63% + Productivity for one day
  20. Hit Daily plan target
  21. Achieve NDI UTL of 13% or more for the month
  22. Make a new years resolution
  23. hit 120% plans for month
  24. RBM < 0.25% for month