Order 14,08713,345 14,613and 14,301greatest toleast56 +194,008-1,995Round153,924 tothe nearestthousandRound153,924 tothe nearestmillion6 ➗ 2x (1+2)64 ÷ n= 8 n =?What is 2hours and 28minutes inminutes?4,500- 612Round153,924 tothe nearestten thousandWhat istheperimeterformula?one hundredtwenty onemillion dollarsin standardformone halfplus onequarterWrite the5 steps todividesomethingWhat isS if 6 x 4= 3 x S?Draw arhombusRound312.92 to thenearestwholenumber2 x (14+ 5) - 7=2,584- 1695.0 -3.25 =___?Round153,924 tothe nearestoneWhat isthe areaformula?507x 64,608 inextendedformRound153,924 tothe nearesthundred3 x 480 × 34= ___?3,000 ÷30 =___?Write 1as afraction8.563 +4.8292112 +26899 x n =108 n =?What isthevolumeformula?145 ➗ 6,what istheremainderOrder fromgreatest toleast thefractions 1/3 ,1/6 , 1/2 , 1/7.If the cost of a batand a baseballcombined is $1.10and the bat costs$1.00 more than theball, how much isthe ball?Free!3 x 7 =_____+7What digit isin thehundredthsplace of200.358Round153,924 tothe nearesttenConvert5/10 todecimalShade inone eighthof thissquareOrder 14,08713,345 14,613and 14,301greatest toleast56 +194,008-1,995Round153,924 tothe nearestthousandRound153,924 tothe nearestmillion6 ➗ 2x (1+2)64 ÷ n= 8 n =?What is 2hours and 28minutes inminutes?4,500- 612Round153,924 tothe nearestten thousandWhat istheperimeterformula?one hundredtwenty onemillion dollarsin standardformone halfplus onequarterWrite the5 steps todividesomethingWhat isS if 6 x 4= 3 x S?Draw arhombusRound312.92 to thenearestwholenumber2 x (14+ 5) - 7=2,584- 1695.0 -3.25 =___?Round153,924 tothe nearestoneWhat isthe areaformula?507x 64,608 inextendedformRound153,924 tothe nearesthundred3 x 480 × 34= ___?3,000 ÷30 =___?Write 1as afraction8.563 +4.8292112 +26899 x n =108 n =?What isthevolumeformula?145 ➗ 6,what istheremainderOrder fromgreatest toleast thefractions 1/3 ,1/6 , 1/2 , 1/7.If the cost of a batand a baseballcombined is $1.10and the bat costs$1.00 more than theball, how much isthe ball?Free!3 x 7 =_____+7What digit isin thehundredthsplace of200.358Round153,924 tothe nearesttenConvert5/10 todecimalShade inone eighthof thissquare

Solve My Sheet - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
  1. Order 14,087 13,345 14,613 and 14,301 greatest to least
  2. 56 + 19
  3. 4,008-1,995
  4. Round 153,924 to the nearest thousand
  5. Round 153,924 to the nearest million
  6. 6 ➗ 2 x (1+2)
  7. 64 ÷ n = 8 n = ?
  8. What is 2 hours and 28 minutes in minutes?
  9. 4,500 - 612
  10. Round 153,924 to the nearest ten thousand
  11. What is the perimeter formula?
  12. one hundred twenty one million dollars in standard form
  13. one half plus one quarter
  14. Write the 5 steps to divide something
  15. What is S if 6 x 4 = 3 x S?
  16. Draw a rhombus
  17. Round 312.92 to the nearest whole number
  18. 2 x (14 + 5) - 7 =
  19. 2,584 - 169
  20. 5.0 - 3.25 = ___?
  21. Round 153,924 to the nearest one
  22. What is the area formula?
  23. 507 x 6
  24. 4,608 in extended form
  25. Round 153,924 to the nearest hundred
  26. 3 x 4
  27. 80 × 34 = ___?
  28. 3,000 ÷ 30 = ___?
  29. Write 1 as a fraction
  30. 8.563 + 4.8292
  31. 112 + 2689
  32. 9 x n = 108 n = ?
  33. What is the volume formula?
  34. 145 ➗ 6, what is the remainder
  35. Order from greatest to least the fractions 1/3 , 1/6 , 1/2 , 1/7.
  36. If the cost of a bat and a baseball combined is $1.10 and the bat costs $1.00 more than the ball, how much is the ball?
  37. Free!
  38. 3 x 7 = _____+7
  39. What digit is in the hundredths place of 200.358
  40. Round 153,924 to the nearest ten
  41. Convert 5/10 to decimal
  42. Shade in one eighth of this square