*Spend a milliondollars on travel*Spend a milliondollars on clothes  *Have a job youhate with a reallyhigh salary*Have a job youlove with a below-average salary *Buy everything youwant but have towork fulltime for 50years*Buy half ofeverything you wantand only work full-time for 35 years*Use a debitcard for everypurchase*Use a creditcard for everypurchase*Pay for everything inpennies the rest ofyour life*Give a dollar a weekto a politician youdisagree with *Get rich fromhard work*Get rich fromwinning thelottery  *Be 100%debt free*Have agood creditscore*Leave aninheritance foryour children*Spend all yourmoney beforeyou die*Make $100,000investing in Bitcoin*Make $50,000investing in abusiness that helpsthe environment*FreeStarbucksfor a year*Free gas for6 months*Stay in the job youhave now for therest of your life*Change careerscompletely everyfew years*Have tons ofmoney and no freetime*Have tons of freetime and very littlemoney *End student loandebt forever*End credit carddebt forever  *Buy a computertoday but take 3years to pay it off*Wait one year untilyou have enoughmoney to buy acomputer*Get $100,000 forsure*Have a 50%chance of getting$10,000,000 and50% chance ofnothing.*Win the lotterybut lose all yourfriends*Lose all yourmoney but findyour soulmate*Have abillion dollars*Have 15years of life*Volunteeryour time*Volunteeryour money*Eat four times aweek at a fast foodrestaurant*Eat once a month ata nice restaurant(spending the sameamount)*Never have toworry aboutmoney again*Never be lonelyagain  *Get a milliondollars right now*Get $100,000 ayear for 10 years  *Give badadvice*Take badadvice*Have the latest cellphone and data plan*Have an older cellphone that can onlytalk and text but beable to go the moviesonce a week*Borrowmoney fromyour parents*Get a loanfrom the bank*Go back in time tofix your biggestmoney mistake*Look into the futureto find out whereyou end up*Spend a milliondollars on travel*Spend a milliondollars on clothes  *Have a job youhate with a reallyhigh salary*Have a job youlove with a below-average salary *Buy everything youwant but have towork fulltime for 50years*Buy half ofeverything you wantand only work full-time for 35 years*Use a debitcard for everypurchase*Use a creditcard for everypurchase*Pay for everything inpennies the rest ofyour life*Give a dollar a weekto a politician youdisagree with *Get rich fromhard work*Get rich fromwinning thelottery  *Be 100%debt free*Have agood creditscore*Leave aninheritance foryour children*Spend all yourmoney beforeyou die*Make $100,000investing in Bitcoin*Make $50,000investing in abusiness that helpsthe environment*FreeStarbucksfor a year*Free gas for6 months*Stay in the job youhave now for therest of your life*Change careerscompletely everyfew years*Have tons ofmoney and no freetime*Have tons of freetime and very littlemoney *End student loandebt forever*End credit carddebt forever  *Buy a computertoday but take 3years to pay it off*Wait one year untilyou have enoughmoney to buy acomputer*Get $100,000 forsure*Have a 50%chance of getting$10,000,000 and50% chance ofnothing.*Win the lotterybut lose all yourfriends*Lose all yourmoney but findyour soulmate*Have abillion dollars*Have 15years of life*Volunteeryour time*Volunteeryour money*Eat four times aweek at a fast foodrestaurant*Eat once a month ata nice restaurant(spending the sameamount)*Never have toworry aboutmoney again*Never be lonelyagain  *Get a milliondollars right now*Get $100,000 ayear for 10 years  *Give badadvice*Take badadvice*Have the latest cellphone and data plan*Have an older cellphone that can onlytalk and text but beable to go the moviesonce a week*Borrowmoney fromyour parents*Get a loanfrom the bank*Go back in time tofix your biggestmoney mistake*Look into the futureto find out whereyou end up

Would You Rather Money Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
  1. *Spend a million dollars on travel *Spend a million dollars on clothes
  2. *Have a job you hate with a really high salary *Have a job you love with a below-average salary
  3. *Buy everything you want but have to work fulltime for 50 years *Buy half of everything you want and only work full-time for 35 years
  4. *Use a debit card for every purchase *Use a credit card for every purchase
  5. *Pay for everything in pennies the rest of your life *Give a dollar a week to a politician you disagree with
  6. *Get rich from hard work *Get rich from winning the lottery
  7. *Be 100% debt free *Have a good credit score
  8. *Leave an inheritance for your children *Spend all your money before you die
  9. *Make $100,000 investing in Bitcoin *Make $50,000 investing in a business that helps the environment
  10. *Free Starbucks for a year *Free gas for 6 months
  11. *Stay in the job you have now for the rest of your life *Change careers completely every few years
  12. *Have tons of money and no free time *Have tons of free time and very little money
  13. *End student loan debt forever *End credit card debt forever
  14. *Buy a computer today but take 3 years to pay it off *Wait one year until you have enough money to buy a computer
  15. *Get $100,000 for sure *Have a 50% chance of getting $10,000,000 and 50% chance of nothing.
  16. *Win the lottery but lose all your friends *Lose all your money but find your soulmate
  17. *Have a billion dollars *Have 15 years of life
  18. *Volunteer your time *Volunteer your money
  19. *Eat four times a week at a fast food restaurant *Eat once a month at a nice restaurant (spending the same amount)
  20. *Never have to worry about money again *Never be lonely again
  21. *Get a million dollars right now *Get $100,000 a year for 10 years
  22. *Give bad advice *Take bad advice
  23. *Have the latest cell phone and data plan *Have an older cell phone that can only talk and text but be able to go the movies once a week
  24. *Borrow money from your parents *Get a loan from the bank
  25. *Go back in time to fix your biggest money mistake *Look into the future to find out where you end up