*Make $100,000investing in Bitcoin*Make $50,000investing in abusiness that helpsthe environment*Give badadvice*Take badadvice*Buy a computertoday but take 3years to pay it off*Wait one year untilyou have enoughmoney to buy acomputer*Stay in the job youhave now for therest of your life*Change careerscompletely everyfew years*Get rich fromhard work*Get rich fromwinning thelottery*Never haveto worry aboutmoney again*Never belonely again*Be 100%debt free*Have agood creditscore*Have abillion dollars*Have 15years of life*Have the latest cellphone and data plan*Have an older cellphone that can onlytalk and text but beable to go the moviesonce a week*Use a debitcard for everypurchase*Use a creditcard for everypurchase *Have a job youhate with a reallyhigh salary*Have a job youlove with a below-average salary*Pay for everything inpennies the rest ofyour life*Give a dollar a weekto a politician youdisagree with*Borrowmoney fromyour parents*Get a loanfrom the bank*Get a milliondollars right now*Get $100,000 ayear for 10years*Go back in time tofix your biggestmoney mistake*Look into the futureto find out whereyou end up*Have tons ofmoney and no freetime*Have tons of freetime and very littlemoney*Get $100,000 forsure*Have a 50%chance of getting$10,000,000 and50% chance ofnothing.*Eat four times aweek at a fast foodrestaurant*Eat once a month ata nice restaurant(spending the sameamount)*FreeStarbucksfor a year*Free gas for6 months*End studentloan debtforever*End creditcard debtforever*Win the lotterybut lose all yourfriends*Lose all yourmoney but findyour soulmate*Volunteeryour time*Volunteeryour money*Leave aninheritance foryour children*Spend all yourmoney beforeyou die*Buy everything youwant but have towork fulltime for 50years*Buy half ofeverything you wantand only work full-time for 35 years*Spend amillion dollarson travel*Spend amillion dollarson clothes*Make $100,000investing in Bitcoin*Make $50,000investing in abusiness that helpsthe environment*Give badadvice*Take badadvice*Buy a computertoday but take 3years to pay it off*Wait one year untilyou have enoughmoney to buy acomputer*Stay in the job youhave now for therest of your life*Change careerscompletely everyfew years*Get rich fromhard work*Get rich fromwinning thelottery*Never haveto worry aboutmoney again*Never belonely again*Be 100%debt free*Have agood creditscore*Have abillion dollars*Have 15years of life*Have the latest cellphone and data plan*Have an older cellphone that can onlytalk and text but beable to go the moviesonce a week*Use a debitcard for everypurchase*Use a creditcard for everypurchase *Have a job youhate with a reallyhigh salary*Have a job youlove with a below-average salary*Pay for everything inpennies the rest ofyour life*Give a dollar a weekto a politician youdisagree with*Borrowmoney fromyour parents*Get a loanfrom the bank*Get a milliondollars right now*Get $100,000 ayear for 10years*Go back in time tofix your biggestmoney mistake*Look into the futureto find out whereyou end up*Have tons ofmoney and no freetime*Have tons of freetime and very littlemoney*Get $100,000 forsure*Have a 50%chance of getting$10,000,000 and50% chance ofnothing.*Eat four times aweek at a fast foodrestaurant*Eat once a month ata nice restaurant(spending the sameamount)*FreeStarbucksfor a year*Free gas for6 months*End studentloan debtforever*End creditcard debtforever*Win the lotterybut lose all yourfriends*Lose all yourmoney but findyour soulmate*Volunteeryour time*Volunteeryour money*Leave aninheritance foryour children*Spend all yourmoney beforeyou die*Buy everything youwant but have towork fulltime for 50years*Buy half ofeverything you wantand only work full-time for 35 years*Spend amillion dollarson travel*Spend amillion dollarson clothes

Would You Rather Money Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
  1. *Make $100,000 investing in Bitcoin *Make $50,000 investing in a business that helps the environment
  2. *Give bad advice *Take bad advice
  3. *Buy a computer today but take 3 years to pay it off *Wait one year until you have enough money to buy a computer
  4. *Stay in the job you have now for the rest of your life *Change careers completely every few years
  5. *Get rich from hard work *Get rich from winning the lottery
  6. *Never have to worry about money again *Never be lonely again
  7. *Be 100% debt free *Have a good credit score
  8. *Have a billion dollars *Have 15 years of life
  9. *Have the latest cell phone and data plan *Have an older cell phone that can only talk and text but be able to go the movies once a week
  10. *Use a debit card for every purchase *Use a credit card for every purchase
  11. *Have a job you hate with a really high salary *Have a job you love with a below-average salary
  12. *Pay for everything in pennies the rest of your life *Give a dollar a week to a politician you disagree with
  13. *Borrow money from your parents *Get a loan from the bank
  14. *Get a million dollars right now *Get $100,000 a year for 10 years
  15. *Go back in time to fix your biggest money mistake *Look into the future to find out where you end up
  16. *Have tons of money and no free time *Have tons of free time and very little money
  17. *Get $100,000 for sure *Have a 50% chance of getting $10,000,000 and 50% chance of nothing.
  18. *Eat four times a week at a fast food restaurant *Eat once a month at a nice restaurant (spending the same amount)
  19. *Free Starbucks for a year *Free gas for 6 months
  20. *End student loan debt forever *End credit card debt forever
  21. *Win the lottery but lose all your friends *Lose all your money but find your soulmate
  22. *Volunteer your time *Volunteer your money
  23. *Leave an inheritance for your children *Spend all your money before you die
  24. *Buy everything you want but have to work fulltime for 50 years *Buy half of everything you want and only work full-time for 35 years
  25. *Spend a million dollars on travel *Spend a million dollars on clothes