*Be 100%debt free*Have agood creditscore*FreeStarbucksfor a year*Free gas for6 months*Pay for everything inpennies the rest ofyour life*Give a dollar a weekto a politician youdisagree with*Get $100,000 forsure*Have a 50%chance of getting$10,000,000 and50% chance ofnothing.*Have tons ofmoney and no freetime*Have tons of freetime and very littlemoney*Buy everything youwant but have towork fulltime for 50years*Buy half ofeverything you wantand only work full-time for 35 years*Have a job youhate with a reallyhigh salary*Have a job youlove with a below-average salary*Have the latest cellphone and data plan*Have an older cellphone that can onlytalk and text but beable to go the moviesonce a week*Borrowmoney fromyour parents*Get a loanfrom the bank*Give badadvice*Take badadvice*Leave aninheritance foryour children*Spend all yourmoney beforeyou die*Never haveto worry aboutmoney again*Never belonely again*Eat four times aweek at a fast foodrestaurant*Eat once a month ata nice restaurant(spending the sameamount)*Have abillion dollars*Have 15years of life*Get rich fromhard work*Get rich fromwinning thelottery*Get a milliondollars right now*Get $100,000 ayear for 10years*End studentloan debtforever*End creditcard debtforever*Spend amillion dollarson travel*Spend amillion dollarson clothes*Make $100,000investing in Bitcoin*Make $50,000investing in abusiness that helpsthe environment*Win the lotterybut lose all yourfriends*Lose all yourmoney but findyour soulmate*Use a debitcard for everypurchase*Use a creditcard for everypurchase*Buy a computertoday but take 3years to pay it off*Wait one year untilyou have enoughmoney to buy acomputer*Volunteeryour time*Volunteeryour money*Go back in time tofix your biggestmoney mistake*Look into the futureto find out whereyou end up*Stay in the job youhave now for therest of your life*Change careerscompletely everyfew years*Be 100%debt free*Have agood creditscore*FreeStarbucksfor a year*Free gas for6 months*Pay for everything inpennies the rest ofyour life*Give a dollar a weekto a politician youdisagree with*Get $100,000 forsure*Have a 50%chance of getting$10,000,000 and50% chance ofnothing.*Have tons ofmoney and no freetime*Have tons of freetime and very littlemoney*Buy everything youwant but have towork fulltime for 50years*Buy half ofeverything you wantand only work full-time for 35 years*Have a job youhate with a reallyhigh salary*Have a job youlove with a below-average salary*Have the latest cellphone and data plan*Have an older cellphone that can onlytalk and text but beable to go the moviesonce a week*Borrowmoney fromyour parents*Get a loanfrom the bank*Give badadvice*Take badadvice*Leave aninheritance foryour children*Spend all yourmoney beforeyou die*Never haveto worry aboutmoney again*Never belonely again*Eat four times aweek at a fast foodrestaurant*Eat once a month ata nice restaurant(spending the sameamount)*Have abillion dollars*Have 15years of life*Get rich fromhard work*Get rich fromwinning thelottery*Get a milliondollars right now*Get $100,000 ayear for 10years*End studentloan debtforever*End creditcard debtforever*Spend amillion dollarson travel*Spend amillion dollarson clothes*Make $100,000investing in Bitcoin*Make $50,000investing in abusiness that helpsthe environment*Win the lotterybut lose all yourfriends*Lose all yourmoney but findyour soulmate*Use a debitcard for everypurchase*Use a creditcard for everypurchase*Buy a computertoday but take 3years to pay it off*Wait one year untilyou have enoughmoney to buy acomputer*Volunteeryour time*Volunteeryour money*Go back in time tofix your biggestmoney mistake*Look into the futureto find out whereyou end up*Stay in the job youhave now for therest of your life*Change careerscompletely everyfew years

Would You Rather Money Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
  1. *Be 100% debt free *Have a good credit score
  2. *Free Starbucks for a year *Free gas for 6 months
  3. *Pay for everything in pennies the rest of your life *Give a dollar a week to a politician you disagree with
  4. *Get $100,000 for sure *Have a 50% chance of getting $10,000,000 and 50% chance of nothing.
  5. *Have tons of money and no free time *Have tons of free time and very little money
  6. *Buy everything you want but have to work fulltime for 50 years *Buy half of everything you want and only work full-time for 35 years
  7. *Have a job you hate with a really high salary *Have a job you love with a below-average salary
  8. *Have the latest cell phone and data plan *Have an older cell phone that can only talk and text but be able to go the movies once a week
  9. *Borrow money from your parents *Get a loan from the bank
  10. *Give bad advice *Take bad advice
  11. *Leave an inheritance for your children *Spend all your money before you die
  12. *Never have to worry about money again *Never be lonely again
  13. *Eat four times a week at a fast food restaurant *Eat once a month at a nice restaurant (spending the same amount)
  14. *Have a billion dollars *Have 15 years of life
  15. *Get rich from hard work *Get rich from winning the lottery
  16. *Get a million dollars right now *Get $100,000 a year for 10 years
  17. *End student loan debt forever *End credit card debt forever
  18. *Spend a million dollars on travel *Spend a million dollars on clothes
  19. *Make $100,000 investing in Bitcoin *Make $50,000 investing in a business that helps the environment
  20. *Win the lottery but lose all your friends *Lose all your money but find your soulmate
  21. *Use a debit card for every purchase *Use a credit card for every purchase
  22. *Buy a computer today but take 3 years to pay it off *Wait one year until you have enough money to buy a computer
  23. *Volunteer your time *Volunteer your money
  24. *Go back in time to fix your biggest money mistake *Look into the future to find out where you end up
  25. *Stay in the job you have now for the rest of your life *Change careers completely every few years