25% ofrepswith abus. lead10% ofreps withaCRU GARep with2 DigitalLife salesTOPSTOREWITH TABTO OPP %Rep with2 advanceTV's50% ofreps withadvancetv10% ofreps withDigitalLife25% ofreps withDigitalLife10 % ofreps witha bus.leadRep with$500 inAccessoriesfor the day25% ofreps withatabStore with100%TCHATparticipation100% ofreps with$200accessories50% OFREPS WITHA PIC WCUSTSTORE ISOVER$65Apo25 % OFREPS WITHAPIC W CUST25 % ofreps withMDPP50% ofreps witha tab100% ofreps with$100accessoriesTOPSTOREWITH TVTO OPP %100 % ofreps withaPlenti100% ofreps withaMy AT&TTOP STOREWITH CRUGA TOOPPS25% ofreps withadvancetv25% ofrepswith abus. lead10% ofreps withaCRU GARep with2 DigitalLife salesTOPSTOREWITH TABTO OPP %Rep with2 advanceTV's50% ofreps withadvancetv10% ofreps withDigitalLife25% ofreps withDigitalLife10 % ofreps witha bus.leadRep with$500 inAccessoriesfor the day25% ofreps withatabStore with100%TCHATparticipation100% ofreps with$200accessories50% OFREPS WITHA PIC WCUSTSTORE ISOVER$65Apo25 % OFREPS WITHAPIC W CUST25 % ofreps withMDPP50% ofreps witha tab100% ofreps with$100accessoriesTOPSTOREWITH TVTO OPP %100 % ofreps withaPlenti100% ofreps withaMy AT&TTOP STOREWITH CRUGA TOOPPS25% ofreps withadvancetv

Participation Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. 25% of reps with a bus. lead
  2. 10% of reps with a CRU GA
  3. Rep with 2 Digital Life sales
  4. TOP STORE WITH TAB TO OPP %
  5. Rep with 2 advance TV's
  6. 50% of reps with advance tv
  7. 10% of reps with Digital Life
  8. 25% of reps with Digital Life
  9. 10 % of reps with a bus. lead
  10. Rep with $500 in Accessories for the day
  11. 25% of reps with a tab
  12. Store with 100% TCHAT participation
  13. 100% of reps with $200 accessories
  14. 50% OF REPS WITH A PIC W CUST
  15. STORE IS OVER $65 Apo
  16. 25 % OF REPS WITH A PIC W CUST
  17. 25 % of reps with MDPP
  18. 50% of reps with a tab
  19. 100% of reps with $100 accessories
  20. TOP STORE WITH TV TO OPP %
  21. 100 % of reps with a Plenti
  22. 100% of reps with a My AT&T
  23. TOP STORE WITH CRU GA TO OPPS
  24. 25% of reps with advance tv