Paolo BeaSagrentino2011 $199Domaine de laCrasBourgogneBlanc(Chardonnay)$83Free!Collin ‘MesMaillons’ Blancde Noirs, ExtraBrut Champage$194B. Levet‘Chavroche’Cote-Rotie(Syrah) $148Overture byOpus, NapaValley NV$339Dom. Pepiere,Melon deBourgogne,Loire Valley$86Krug GrandReserveChampagne- $449Lopez deHeredia ‘VinaTondonia’ReserveRioja $133FrancoisMikulshiPinot Noir,Burgundy$184TylerPinot Noir,Sta. RitaHills $93Kenwood byJack London(Merlot) $48PeirsonMeyerCabernet,Napa Valley$219DavidDubandPinot Noir,Burgundy$211Etienne Calsac‘Clos desMaladries’ BrutChampagne$191Voleiro,Brunello diMontalcino2013 $119Sandhi ‘LaRinconada’Chardonnay,Sta Rita Hills$159Paolo BeaSagrentino2011 $199Domaine de laCrasBourgogneBlanc(Chardonnay)$83Free!Collin ‘MesMaillons’ Blancde Noirs, ExtraBrut Champage$194B. Levet‘Chavroche’Cote-Rotie(Syrah) $148Overture byOpus, NapaValley NV$339Dom. Pepiere,Melon deBourgogne,Loire Valley$86Krug GrandReserveChampagne- $449Lopez deHeredia ‘VinaTondonia’ReserveRioja $133FrancoisMikulshiPinot Noir,Burgundy$184TylerPinot Noir,Sta. RitaHills $93Kenwood byJack London(Merlot) $48PeirsonMeyerCabernet,Napa Valley$219DavidDubandPinot Noir,Burgundy$211Etienne Calsac‘Clos desMaladries’ BrutChampagne$191Voleiro,Brunello diMontalcino2013 $119Sandhi ‘LaRinconada’Chardonnay,Sta Rita Hills$159

1 COUNT BINGO - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  1. Paolo Bea Sagrentino 2011 $199
  2. Domaine de la Cras Bourgogne Blanc (Chardonnay) $83
  3. Free!
  4. Collin ‘Mes Maillons’ Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut Champage $194
  5. B. Levet ‘Chavroche’ Cote-Rotie (Syrah) $148
  6. Overture by Opus, Napa Valley NV $339
  7. Dom. Pepiere, Melon de Bourgogne, Loire Valley $86
  8. Krug Grand Reserve Champagne - $449
  9. Lopez de Heredia ‘Vina Tondonia’ Reserve Rioja $133
  10. Francois Mikulshi Pinot Noir, Burgundy $184
  11. Tyler Pinot Noir, Sta. Rita Hills $93
  12. Kenwood by Jack London (Merlot) $48
  13. Peirson Meyer Cabernet, Napa Valley $219
  14. David Duband Pinot Noir, Burgundy $211
  15. Etienne Calsac ‘Clos des Maladries’ Brut Champagne $191
  16. Voleiro, Brunello di Montalcino 2013 $119
  17. Sandhi ‘La Rinconada’ Chardonnay, Sta Rita Hills $159