Lopez deHeredia ‘VinaTondonia’ReserveRioja $133DavidDubandPinot Noir,Burgundy$211TylerPinot Noir,Sta. RitaHills $93Voleiro,Brunello diMontalcino2013 $119PeirsonMeyerCabernet,Napa Valley$219Domaine de laCrasBourgogneBlanc(Chardonnay)$83Paolo BeaSagrentino2011 $199Overture byOpus, NapaValley NV$339Collin ‘MesMaillons’ Blancde Noirs, ExtraBrut Champage$194Kenwood byJack London(Merlot) $48FrancoisMikulshiPinot Noir,Burgundy$184B. Levet‘Chavroche’Cote-Rotie(Syrah) $148Etienne Calsac‘Clos desMaladries’ BrutChampagne$191Sandhi ‘LaRinconada’Chardonnay,Sta Rita Hills$159Krug GrandReserveChampagne- $449Dom. Pepiere,Melon deBourgogne,Loire Valley$86Lopez deHeredia ‘VinaTondonia’ReserveRioja $133DavidDubandPinot Noir,Burgundy$211TylerPinot Noir,Sta. RitaHills $93Voleiro,Brunello diMontalcino2013 $119PeirsonMeyerCabernet,Napa Valley$219Domaine de laCrasBourgogneBlanc(Chardonnay)$83Paolo BeaSagrentino2011 $199Overture byOpus, NapaValley NV$339Collin ‘MesMaillons’ Blancde Noirs, ExtraBrut Champage$194Kenwood byJack London(Merlot) $48FrancoisMikulshiPinot Noir,Burgundy$184B. Levet‘Chavroche’Cote-Rotie(Syrah) $148Etienne Calsac‘Clos desMaladries’ BrutChampagne$191Sandhi ‘LaRinconada’Chardonnay,Sta Rita Hills$159Krug GrandReserveChampagne- $449Dom. Pepiere,Melon deBourgogne,Loire Valley$86

1 COUNT BINGO - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  1. Lopez de Heredia ‘Vina Tondonia’ Reserve Rioja $133
  2. David Duband Pinot Noir, Burgundy $211
  3. Tyler Pinot Noir, Sta. Rita Hills $93
  4. Voleiro, Brunello di Montalcino 2013 $119
  5. Peirson Meyer Cabernet, Napa Valley $219
  6. Domaine de la Cras Bourgogne Blanc (Chardonnay) $83
  7. Paolo Bea Sagrentino 2011 $199
  8. Overture by Opus, Napa Valley NV $339
  9. Collin ‘Mes Maillons’ Blanc de Noirs, Extra Brut Champage $194
  10. Kenwood by Jack London (Merlot) $48
  11. Francois Mikulshi Pinot Noir, Burgundy $184
  12. B. Levet ‘Chavroche’ Cote-Rotie (Syrah) $148
  13. Etienne Calsac ‘Clos des Maladries’ Brut Champagne $191
  14. Sandhi ‘La Rinconada’ Chardonnay, Sta Rita Hills $159
  15. Krug Grand Reserve Champagne - $449
  16. Dom. Pepiere, Melon de Bourgogne, Loire Valley $86