Refer oneperson tojoin myteam$75 outsideordersbefore yourpartyHave 5guestsattendyour partyHave 2 +guest bringinvitation &write a partyreferral$300 +15% offitemHave 10Guestattendyour Party2 peoplebook aparty fromyour showShare myPartyLiteFacebookpageHave 3 +online ordersbefore yourshow$200 +dozentealightsfreeCreate aFacebookevent foryour party$600 +dozentealights &$25 Hostess$500 +$25Hostesscredit2 people @your showget themonthlyspecial$50 outsideordersbeforepartyPost aphoto ofyour favoriteitemJoin myPartyLiteFacebookpage$400 +25% offitem$100 outsideordersbefore yourpartyHave 1bookingprior toyour partyJoin myteam &become aconsultantCall me toconfirmyour partyHave a friendjoin my team& become aconsultantAsk meabout mybuisnessRefer oneperson tojoin myteam$75 outsideordersbefore yourpartyHave 5guestsattendyour partyHave 2 +guest bringinvitation &write a partyreferral$300 +15% offitemHave 10Guestattendyour Party2 peoplebook aparty fromyour showShare myPartyLiteFacebookpageHave 3 +online ordersbefore yourshow$200 +dozentealightsfreeCreate aFacebookevent foryour party$600 +dozentealights &$25 Hostess$500 +$25Hostesscredit2 people @your showget themonthlyspecial$50 outsideordersbeforepartyPost aphoto ofyour favoriteitemJoin myPartyLiteFacebookpage$400 +25% offitem$100 outsideordersbefore yourpartyHave 1bookingprior toyour partyJoin myteam &become aconsultantCall me toconfirmyour partyHave a friendjoin my team& become aconsultantAsk meabout mybuisness

PARTYLITE HOSTESS - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Refer one person to join my team
  2. $75 outside orders before your party
  3. Have 5 guests attend your party
  4. Have 2 + guest bring invitation & write a party referral
  5. $300 + 15% off item
  6. Have 10 Guest attend your Party
  7. 2 people book a party from your show
  8. Share my PartyLite Facebook page
  9. Have 3 + online orders before your show
  10. $200 + dozen tealights free
  11. Create a Facebook event for your party
  12. $600 + dozen tealights & $25 Hostess
  13. $500 + $25 Hostess credit
  14. 2 people @ your show get the monthly special
  15. $50 outside orders before party
  16. Post a photo of your favorite item
  17. Join my PartyLite Facebook page
  18. $400 + 25% off item
  19. $100 outside orders before your party
  20. Have 1 booking prior to your party
  21. Join my team & become a consultant
  22. Call me to confirm your party
  23. Have a friend join my team & become a consultant
  24. Ask me about my buisness