Pelham$224,900 3bed, 2 bath –One level,open concept Vestavia $749,900, 5bed/3.5 bath,unfinished basement-culdesac lot,Fabulous screenedporch with stackedstone fireplace Agent runsout of gasbetweenshowingsIrondale $690,000. 6bed, 3.5 bathremodeled spa likemasterbath (6shower heads &heated towel rack).Second kitchen areain basement.Birmingham$889,000, 5 bed, 4bath, .41 acres 4642sq ft, full kitchen inbasement, main &lower level garageVestavia $689,9004 bed, 4 bath,community pool,tennis/basketballcourtsHomewoodProposed newconstruction$689,9003 bed / 2.5 bathVestavia$929,900 5 bed4 bath, newlycompletedconstructionHoover $475,0004 bed / 3.5 bath,Ross Bridgecommunity,beautiful masterensuite.HomewoodProposed newconstruction$679,9004 bed / 2.5 bath  Birmingham$150,000, 3bed/ 2 baths,large fencedin back yardEdgewood$519,9003 bed 2bathVestavia $624,900, 5bed 4 bath, screenedin porch and largecovered deckoverlooking woodedlot. Climbing wall inback yard.Irondale $254,000- 3bed 1 bath- Recentlyrenovated, walkingdistance fromdowntown Irondale,7,000 seller credit tobuyer for closingcost.West HomewoodPP low 500’s - 3bed, 2.5 bath –custom built 2017,open floor planVestavia $850,000– 5 bed, 5 bath , ½acre lot onculdesac w cozyscreened porchWestover$695,000commercialproperty,warehouse withoffice and polebarn.Homewood $575,0003 bed, 3 bath-Renovated bungalowin the heart ofEdgewood, fenced inlarge back yard.COMING SOONHoover $299,900Historic log cabin  Pelham $549,900- 4bed, 3 bath, “Like –New” quaint 1 streetsubdivision, Chef’skitchen with oversizedisland. Master suitewith soaking tub andseparate shower.Vestavia culdesac$1,100,000.00 5 bed,3.5 bath , fantasticwater views, main &lower level garage,chef’s kitchen, ½acreBirminghamNorwoodSubdivision$259,900Newly constructed3 bed 2 bathBirminghamPP$319,900,3bed, 1 bath, allbrick CrestlinePark charmerBirminghamPP$377,495 3bed, 3 bath/beautiful view ofcity, natural streamin back yard.Pelham$224,900 3bed, 2 bath –One level,open concept Vestavia $749,900, 5bed/3.5 bath,unfinished basement-culdesac lot,Fabulous screenedporch with stackedstone fireplace Agent runsout of gasbetweenshowingsIrondale $690,000. 6bed, 3.5 bathremodeled spa likemasterbath (6shower heads &heated towel rack).Second kitchen areain basement.Birmingham$889,000, 5 bed, 4bath, .41 acres 4642sq ft, full kitchen inbasement, main &lower level garageVestavia $689,9004 bed, 4 bath,community pool,tennis/basketballcourtsHomewoodProposed newconstruction$689,9003 bed / 2.5 bathVestavia$929,900 5 bed4 bath, newlycompletedconstructionHoover $475,0004 bed / 3.5 bath,Ross Bridgecommunity,beautiful masterensuite.HomewoodProposed newconstruction$679,9004 bed / 2.5 bath  Birmingham$150,000, 3bed/ 2 baths,large fencedin back yardEdgewood$519,9003 bed 2bathVestavia $624,900, 5bed 4 bath, screenedin porch and largecovered deckoverlooking woodedlot. Climbing wall inback yard.Irondale $254,000- 3bed 1 bath- Recentlyrenovated, walkingdistance fromdowntown Irondale,7,000 seller credit tobuyer for closingcost.West HomewoodPP low 500’s - 3bed, 2.5 bath –custom built 2017,open floor planVestavia $850,000– 5 bed, 5 bath , ½acre lot onculdesac w cozyscreened porchWestover$695,000commercialproperty,warehouse withoffice and polebarn.Homewood $575,0003 bed, 3 bath-Renovated bungalowin the heart ofEdgewood, fenced inlarge back yard.COMING SOONHoover $299,900Historic log cabin  Pelham $549,900- 4bed, 3 bath, “Like –New” quaint 1 streetsubdivision, Chef’skitchen with oversizedisland. Master suitewith soaking tub andseparate shower.Vestavia culdesac$1,100,000.00 5 bed,3.5 bath , fantasticwater views, main &lower level garage,chef’s kitchen, ½acreBirminghamNorwoodSubdivision$259,900Newly constructed3 bed 2 bathBirminghamPP$319,900,3bed, 1 bath, allbrick CrestlinePark charmerBirminghamPP$377,495 3bed, 3 bath/beautiful view ofcity, natural streamin back yard.

ARC Realty Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Pelham $224,900 3 bed, 2 bath – One level, open concept
  2. Vestavia $749,900, 5 bed/3.5 bath, unfinished basement -culdesac lot, Fabulous screened porch with stacked stone fireplace
  3. Agent runs out of gas between showings
  4. Irondale $690,000. 6 bed, 3.5 bath remodeled spa like masterbath (6 shower heads & heated towel rack). Second kitchen area in basement.
  5. Birmingham $889,000, 5 bed, 4 bath, .41 acres 4642 sq ft, full kitchen in basement, main & lower level garage
  6. Vestavia $689,900 4 bed, 4 bath, community pool, tennis/basketball courts
  7. Homewood Proposed new construction $689,900 3 bed / 2.5 bath
  8. Vestavia $929,900 5 bed 4 bath, newly completed construction
  9. Hoover $475,000 4 bed / 3.5 bath, Ross Bridge community, beautiful master ensuite.
  10. Homewood Proposed new construction $679,900 4 bed / 2.5 bath
  11. Birmingham $150,000, 3 bed/ 2 baths, large fenced in back yard
  12. Edgewood $519,900 3 bed 2 bath
  13. Vestavia $624,900, 5 bed 4 bath, screened in porch and large covered deck overlooking wooded lot. Climbing wall in back yard.
  14. Irondale $254,000- 3 bed 1 bath- Recently renovated, walking distance from downtown Irondale, 7,000 seller credit to buyer for closing cost.
  15. West Homewood PP low 500’s - 3 bed, 2.5 bath – custom built 2017, open floor plan
  16. Vestavia $850,000 – 5 bed, 5 bath , ½ acre lot on culdesac w cozy screened porch
  17. Westover $695,000 commercial property, warehouse with office and pole barn.
  18. Homewood $575,000 3 bed, 3 bath- Renovated bungalow in the heart of Edgewood, fenced in large back yard.
  19. COMING SOON Hoover $299,900 Historic log cabin
  20. Pelham $549,900- 4 bed, 3 bath, “Like – New” quaint 1 street subdivision, Chef’s kitchen with oversized island. Master suite with soaking tub and separate shower.
  21. Vestavia culdesac $1,100,000.00 5 bed, 3.5 bath , fantastic water views, main & lower level garage, chef’s kitchen, ½ acre
  22. Birmingham Norwood Subdivision $259,900 Newly constructed 3 bed 2 bath
  23. Birmingham PP$319,900,3 bed, 1 bath, all brick Crestline Park charmer
  24. Birmingham PP$377,495 3 bed, 3 bath/ beautiful view of city, natural stream in back yard.