Make plan3 days ina rowPowerplus over45% forweek10 PLCCin oneweekget a TMcall outon survey5 PLCCin onedaysell aUTV ormowerUncoverover 75%(current at69.6%)All TM100%TrainingGura over80%(current at75.9%)Make plan5 days ina row50 CountryMiles filledout by TMandManagementmake plan3 days ina rowNNC forstore totalover 20%Bopis autocancels sentto Scot dailywith nomissesMake BlackFridayweekendsales planF/S/SAll TM above15% in NNCsign ups for1 weekMake plan3 days ina rowPowerplus over45% forweek10 PLCCin oneweekget a TMcall outon survey5 PLCCin onedaysell aUTV ormowerUncoverover 75%(current at69.6%)All TM100%TrainingGura over80%(current at75.9%)Make plan5 days ina row50 CountryMiles filledout by TMandManagementmake plan3 days ina rowNNC forstore totalover 20%Bopis autocancels sentto Scot dailywith nomissesMake BlackFridayweekendsales planF/S/SAll TM above15% in NNCsign ups for1 week

All store Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  1. Make plan 3 days in a row
  2. Power plus over 45% for week
  3. 10 PLCC in one week
  4. get a TM call out on survey
  5. 5 PLCC in one day
  6. sell a UTV or mower
  7. Uncover over 75% (current at 69.6%)
  8. All TM 100% Training
  9. Gura over 80% (current at 75.9%)
  10. Make plan 5 days in a row
  11. 50 Country Miles filled out by TM and Management
  12. make plan 3 days in a row
  13. NNC for store total over 20%
  14. Bopis auto cancels sent to Scot daily with no misses
  15. Make Black Friday weekend sales plan F/S/S
  16. All TM above 15% in NNC sign ups for 1 week