10 PLCCin oneweeksell aUTV ormowerBack Halfdog contestover 18%for week5 PLCCin onedayAll TM100%TrainingBopis autocancels sentto Scot dailywith nomissesNNC forstore totalover 20%Make plan5 days ina rowmake plan3 days ina rowUncoverover 75%(current at69.6%)Powerplus over45% forweek50 CountryMiles filledout by TMandManagementAll TM above15% in NNCsign ups for1 weekget a TMcall outon surveyGura over80%(current at75.9%)Make BlackFridayweekendsales planF/S/S10 PLCCin oneweeksell aUTV ormowerBack Halfdog contestover 18%for week5 PLCCin onedayAll TM100%TrainingBopis autocancels sentto Scot dailywith nomissesNNC forstore totalover 20%Make plan5 days ina rowmake plan3 days ina rowUncoverover 75%(current at69.6%)Powerplus over45% forweek50 CountryMiles filledout by TMandManagementAll TM above15% in NNCsign ups for1 weekget a TMcall outon surveyGura over80%(current at75.9%)Make BlackFridayweekendsales planF/S/S

All store Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  1. 10 PLCC in one week
  2. sell a UTV or mower
  3. Back Half dog contest over 18% for week
  4. 5 PLCC in one day
  5. All TM 100% Training
  6. Bopis auto cancels sent to Scot daily with no misses
  7. NNC for store total over 20%
  8. Make plan 5 days in a row
  9. make plan 3 days in a row
  10. Uncover over 75% (current at 69.6%)
  11. Power plus over 45% for week
  12. 50 Country Miles filled out by TM and Management
  13. All TM above 15% in NNC sign ups for 1 week
  14. get a TM call out on survey
  15. Gura over 80% (current at 75.9%)
  16. Make Black Friday weekend sales plan F/S/S