make plan3 days ina rowMake plan5 days ina rowBopis autocancels sentto Scot dailywith nomisses5 PLCCin onedayMake BlackFridayweekendsales planF/S/SUncoverover 75%(current at69.6%)Powerplus over45% forweekget a TMcall outon surveyAll TM above15% in NNCsign ups for1 week50 CountryMiles filledout by TMandManagementBack Halfdog contestover 18%for week10 PLCCin oneweeksell aUTV ormowerAll TM100%TrainingGura over80%(current at75.9%)NNC forstore totalover 20%make plan3 days ina rowMake plan5 days ina rowBopis autocancels sentto Scot dailywith nomisses5 PLCCin onedayMake BlackFridayweekendsales planF/S/SUncoverover 75%(current at69.6%)Powerplus over45% forweekget a TMcall outon surveyAll TM above15% in NNCsign ups for1 week50 CountryMiles filledout by TMandManagementBack Halfdog contestover 18%for week10 PLCCin oneweeksell aUTV ormowerAll TM100%TrainingGura over80%(current at75.9%)NNC forstore totalover 20%

All store Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
  1. make plan 3 days in a row
  2. Make plan 5 days in a row
  3. Bopis auto cancels sent to Scot daily with no misses
  4. 5 PLCC in one day
  5. Make Black Friday weekend sales plan F/S/S
  6. Uncover over 75% (current at 69.6%)
  7. Power plus over 45% for week
  8. get a TM call out on survey
  9. All TM above 15% in NNC sign ups for 1 week
  10. 50 Country Miles filled out by TM and Management
  11. Back Half dog contest over 18% for week
  12. 10 PLCC in one week
  13. sell a UTV or mower
  14. All TM 100% Training
  15. Gura over 80% (current at 75.9%)
  16. NNC for store total over 20%