Sell to aBrandNewCustomerProcess abulk padpin orderProcess anorder formore than$50,000 -$74,999Receive a"Thank You"email from aCustomerHave acustomer thatonly buysbarricades, buyanything elseGo 4consecutivedays withouta sales ordermistakeProcess anEscutcheonorderProcess aCopperRail quoteHave acustomer whoonly buyshandrails, buya barricadeProcess 10POs in asingle day(not aFriday)Process anInternationalPurchaseOrderProcess aCustomBarricadeOrderProcess a"Custom"rail orderSource a BrandNew Customer(internet,magazine,social mediaetc.)Process anorder for$25,000 -$49,999Completeacontinuousrail orderProcess anorder formore than$75,000 -$99,999Catch amistake (notyours) beforeit makes it toproductionProcess aCredit CardTransactionCall acustomer toaddress aserviceinquiryProcess anorder formore than$100,000+Ensurefollow upemails arecompletedProcess a RushOrder thatmeets orexceeds theirdeliveryexpectationSell to aCustomer thathasn'tpurchased for18 months orlongerSell to aBrandNewCustomerProcess abulk padpin orderProcess anorder formore than$50,000 -$74,999Receive a"Thank You"email from aCustomerHave acustomer thatonly buysbarricades, buyanything elseGo 4consecutivedays withouta sales ordermistakeProcess anEscutcheonorderProcess aCopperRail quoteHave acustomer whoonly buyshandrails, buya barricadeProcess 10POs in asingle day(not aFriday)Process anInternationalPurchaseOrderProcess aCustomBarricadeOrderProcess a"Custom"rail orderSource a BrandNew Customer(internet,magazine,social mediaetc.)Process anorder for$25,000 -$49,999Completeacontinuousrail orderProcess anorder formore than$75,000 -$99,999Catch amistake (notyours) beforeit makes it toproductionProcess aCredit CardTransactionCall acustomer toaddress aserviceinquiryProcess anorder formore than$100,000+Ensurefollow upemails arecompletedProcess a RushOrder thatmeets orexceeds theirdeliveryexpectationSell to aCustomer thathasn'tpurchased for18 months orlonger

CUSTOMER SERVICE - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Sell to a Brand New Customer
  2. Process a bulk pad pin order
  3. Process an order for more than $50,000 - $74,999
  4. Receive a "Thank You" email from a Customer
  5. Have a customer that only buys barricades, buy anything else
  6. Go 4 consecutive days without a sales order mistake
  7. Process an Escutcheon order
  8. Process a Copper Rail quote
  9. Have a customer who only buys handrails, buy a barricade
  10. Process 10 POs in a single day (not a Friday)
  11. Process an International Purchase Order
  12. Process a Custom Barricade Order
  13. Process a "Custom" rail order
  14. Source a Brand New Customer (internet, magazine, social media etc.)
  15. Process an order for $25,000 - $49,999
  16. Complete a continuous rail order
  17. Process an order for more than $75,000 - $99,999
  18. Catch a mistake (not yours) before it makes it to production
  19. Process a Credit Card Transaction
  20. Call a customer to address a service inquiry
  21. Process an order for more than $100,000+
  22. Ensure follow up emails are completed
  23. Process a Rush Order that meets or exceeds their delivery expectation
  24. Sell to a Customer that hasn't purchased for 18 months or longer