FairmontStateUniversity900-1090University ofTexas ofNorth Texasat Dallas860-1020MontclairStateUniversity970-1200NortheasternStateUniversity878-1085WesternKentuckyUniversity990-1160Universityof the VirginIslands810-990UniversityofWyoming1030-1230University ofPittsburgh atGreensburg510-600UniversityofMississippi1040-1220OaklandUniversity430-1180University ofMaine atPresque Isle840-1140CaliforniaStateUniversity: SanBernardino858-1070KentuckyStateUniversity880-1070Wright StateUniversityLakeCampus828-1065OklahomaChristianUniversity510-640MichiganStateUniversity1110-1320University ofTexas of thePermianValley910-1090MarshallUniversity900-1150MissouriSouthernStateUniversity910-1140SaintPetersburgCollege930-1140Universityof TexasRio Grande910-1110CaliforniaStateUniversityLos Angeles850-1045CaliforniaStateUniversityFresno880-1020California StateUniversityDominguezHills790-930FairmontStateUniversity900-1090University ofTexas ofNorth Texasat Dallas860-1020MontclairStateUniversity970-1200NortheasternStateUniversity878-1085WesternKentuckyUniversity990-1160Universityof the VirginIslands810-990UniversityofWyoming1030-1230University ofPittsburgh atGreensburg510-600UniversityofMississippi1040-1220OaklandUniversity430-1180University ofMaine atPresque Isle840-1140CaliforniaStateUniversity: SanBernardino858-1070KentuckyStateUniversity880-1070Wright StateUniversityLakeCampus828-1065OklahomaChristianUniversity510-640MichiganStateUniversity1110-1320University ofTexas of thePermianValley910-1090MarshallUniversity900-1150MissouriSouthernStateUniversity910-1140SaintPetersburgCollege930-1140Universityof TexasRio Grande910-1110CaliforniaStateUniversityLos Angeles850-1045CaliforniaStateUniversityFresno880-1020California StateUniversityDominguezHills790-930

College SAT Scores - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
B
2
I
3
B
4
G
5
G
6
N
7
I
8
G
9
I
10
I
11
O
12
G
13
O
14
O
15
B
16
I
17
N
18
G
19
O
20
N
21
B
22
N
23
B
24
O
  1. B-Fairmont State University 900-1090
  2. I-University of Texas of North Texas at Dallas 860-1020
  3. B-Montclair State University 970-1200
  4. G-Northeastern State University 878-1085
  5. G-Western Kentucky University 990-1160
  6. N-University of the Virgin Islands 810-990
  7. I-University of Wyoming 1030-1230
  8. G-University of Pittsburgh at Greensburg 510-600
  9. I-University of Mississippi 1040-1220
  10. I-Oakland University 430-1180
  11. O-University of Maine at Presque Isle 840-1140
  12. G-California State University: San Bernardino 858-1070
  13. O-Kentucky State University 880-1070
  14. O-Wright State University Lake Campus 828-1065
  15. B-Oklahoma Christian University 510-640
  16. I-Michigan State University 1110-1320
  17. N-University of Texas of the Permian Valley 910-1090
  18. G-Marshall University 900-1150
  19. O-Missouri Southern State University 910-1140
  20. N-Saint Petersburg College 930-1140
  21. B-University of Texas Rio Grande 910-1110
  22. N-California State University Los Angeles 850-1045
  23. B-California State University Fresno 880-1020
  24. O-California State University Dominguez Hills 790-930