SMBSolutionMobileRegisterBundle & SaveBuy any threeitemsAnd get 10%off30% offPureGearUniversalKeyboardFolio – SmallGearS2WatchWeBoostAntennaBoosterBundle & SaveBuy any fouritemsAnd get 15%off30% offJawboneUP 2SMBSolutionHands FreeDrivingAppleWatchSell $300in OneDayImpulseBuyItemAccessory ofthe MonthUE Roll$20 off20% off allParrotParrotDrones25% offSamsungFast ChargeBattery Pack20% off allBluetoothspeakersunder $10030% offPureGearUniversalKeyboardFolio – Large50% ofSamsungGear VR withpurchase ofSamsungAccessory ofthe MonthUE Boom 2$20 offSell$500 inone Day25% offSamsung FastChargeWirelessCharging Mat30% offJawboneUp2 Rope25% offSamsungFast ChargeWirelessStand25% offSamsungWirelessChargingMatSell $400in OneDaySMBSolutionMobileRegisterBundle & SaveBuy any threeitemsAnd get 10%off30% offPureGearUniversalKeyboardFolio – SmallGearS2WatchWeBoostAntennaBoosterBundle & SaveBuy any fouritemsAnd get 15%off30% offJawboneUP 2SMBSolutionHands FreeDrivingAppleWatchSell $300in OneDayImpulseBuyItemAccessory ofthe MonthUE Roll$20 off20% off allParrotParrotDrones25% offSamsungFast ChargeBattery Pack20% off allBluetoothspeakersunder $10030% offPureGearUniversalKeyboardFolio – Large50% ofSamsungGear VR withpurchase ofSamsungAccessory ofthe MonthUE Boom 2$20 offSell$500 inone Day25% offSamsung FastChargeWirelessCharging Mat30% offJawboneUp2 Rope25% offSamsungFast ChargeWirelessStand25% offSamsungWirelessChargingMatSell $400in OneDay

Accessories - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. SMB Solution Mobile Register
  2. Bundle & Save Buy any three items And get 10% off
  3. 30% off PureGear Universal Keyboard Folio – Small
  4. Gear S2 Watch
  5. WeBoost Antenna Booster
  6. Bundle & Save Buy any four items And get 15% off
  7. 30% off Jawbone UP 2
  8. SMB Solution Hands Free Driving
  9. Apple Watch
  10. Sell $300 in One Day
  11. Impulse Buy Item
  12. Accessory of the Month UE Roll $20 off
  13. 20% off all Parrot ParrotDrones
  14. 25% off Samsung Fast Charge Battery Pack
  15. 20% off all Bluetooth speakers under $100
  16. 30% off PureGear Universal Keyboard Folio – Large
  17. 50% of Samsung Gear VR with purchase of Samsung
  18. Accessory of the Month UE Boom 2 $20 off
  19. Sell $500 in one Day
  20. 25% off Samsung Fast Charge Wireless Charging Mat
  21. 30% off Jawbone Up2 Rope
  22. 25% off Samsung Fast Charge Wireless Stand
  23. 25% off Samsung Wireless Charging Mat
  24. Sell $400 in One Day