Ended theweek with95%ScheduleadherenceEnded theweek with92% FCRAchieved 1or 0mistake inFood safetyWearingthe colorBROWNEnded theday with 380seconds orbelowWebchat AHTEnded theweek with aCSAT score of93% with aminimum of 7surveysEnded theday with97%Scheduleadherence100%DAU forthe weekNo Callouts fora weekEnded theweek withNo TardinessandAbsencesFCR forthe day is94% oraboveEnded theweek with12% SSRWebchatWearingthe colorYELLOWPositiveverbatim fromthe customer ina day (It shouldbe specific)Ended theday with 94%CSAT withminimum of 4surveysNoAbsencefor thedayNoAdherenceCall outsAchieved95% QAfor theweekEnded theweek with54% SSRVoiceEnded theweek with390 secondsor below AHTWebchatEnded theday with 400secondsvoice AHT orbelow100% QuizCompletionfor theweekNoTardinessfor a dayEnded theweek with410 secondsvoice AHT orbelowEnded theweek with95%ScheduleadherenceEnded theweek with92% FCRAchieved 1or 0mistake inFood safetyWearingthe colorBROWNEnded theday with 380seconds orbelowWebchat AHTEnded theweek with aCSAT score of93% with aminimum of 7surveysEnded theday with97%Scheduleadherence100%DAU forthe weekNo Callouts fora weekEnded theweek withNo TardinessandAbsencesFCR forthe day is94% oraboveEnded theweek with12% SSRWebchatWearingthe colorYELLOWPositiveverbatim fromthe customer ina day (It shouldbe specific)Ended theday with 94%CSAT withminimum of 4surveysNoAbsencefor thedayNoAdherenceCall outsAchieved95% QAfor theweekEnded theweek with54% SSRVoiceEnded theweek with390 secondsor below AHTWebchatEnded theday with 400secondsvoice AHT orbelow100% QuizCompletionfor theweekNoTardinessfor a dayEnded theweek with410 secondsvoice AHT orbelow

UK GC KPI BINGO - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Ended the week with 95% Schedule adherence
  2. Ended the week with 92% FCR
  3. Achieved 1 or 0 mistake in Food safety
  4. Wearing the color BROWN
  5. Ended the day with 380 seconds or below Webchat AHT
  6. Ended the week with a CSAT score of 93% with a minimum of 7 surveys
  7. Ended the day with 97% Schedule adherence
  8. 100% DAU for the week
  9. No Call outs for a week
  10. Ended the week with No Tardiness and Absences
  11. FCR for the day is 94% or above
  12. Ended the week with 12% SSR Webchat
  13. Wearing the color YELLOW
  14. Positive verbatim from the customer in a day (It should be specific)
  15. Ended the day with 94% CSAT with minimum of 4 surveys
  16. No Absence for the day
  17. No Adherence Call outs
  18. Achieved 95% QA for the week
  19. Ended the week with 54% SSR Voice
  20. Ended the week with 390 seconds or below AHT Webchat
  21. Ended the day with 400 seconds voice AHT or below
  22. 100% Quiz Completion for the week
  23. No Tardiness for a day
  24. Ended the week with 410 seconds voice AHT or below