100% QuizCompletionfor theweekEnded theweek with aCSAT score of93% with aminimum of 20surveysPositiveverbatim fromthe customer ina day (It shouldbe specific) Achieved95% QAfor theWEEK Ended theDAY with97%Scheduleadherence 100%DAU forthe WEEK1 or 0 Foodsafety errorfor aWEEK NoAdherenceCall - Outs Ended theWEEK with95%Scheduleadherence Ended theWEEK with54% SSRVoice0% LostHours fora weekNoAbsencefor a DAYNoAdherenceCall outsfor a WEEKEnded theWEEK with12% SSRWebchatEnded theWEEK with410 secondsvoice AHT orbelow Ended theWEEK with410 secondsvoice AHT orbelow100% QuizCompletionfor theWEEKEnded theDAY with 380seconds orbelowWebchat AHT Ended theWEEK with390 secondsor below AHTWebchat NoTardinessfor a DAYwith 95% orhigher scheduleadherenceEnded theWEEK with12% SSRWebchat Ended theDAY with 94%CSAT withminimum of 10surveysFCR forthe DAY is94% orabove No Call -outs /Escalationfora WEEK100% QuizCompletionfor theweekEnded theweek with aCSAT score of93% with aminimum of 20surveysPositiveverbatim fromthe customer ina day (It shouldbe specific) Achieved95% QAfor theWEEK Ended theDAY with97%Scheduleadherence 100%DAU forthe WEEK1 or 0 Foodsafety errorfor aWEEK NoAdherenceCall - Outs Ended theWEEK with95%Scheduleadherence Ended theWEEK with54% SSRVoice0% LostHours fora weekNoAbsencefor a DAYNoAdherenceCall outsfor a WEEKEnded theWEEK with12% SSRWebchatEnded theWEEK with410 secondsvoice AHT orbelow Ended theWEEK with410 secondsvoice AHT orbelow100% QuizCompletionfor theWEEKEnded theDAY with 380seconds orbelowWebchat AHT Ended theWEEK with390 secondsor below AHTWebchat NoTardinessfor a DAYwith 95% orhigher scheduleadherenceEnded theWEEK with12% SSRWebchat Ended theDAY with 94%CSAT withminimum of 10surveysFCR forthe DAY is94% orabove No Call -outs /Escalationfora WEEK

UK GC KPI BINGO - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. 100% Quiz Completion for the week
  2. Ended the week with a CSAT score of 93% with a minimum of 20 surveys
  3. Positive verbatim from the customer in a day (It should be specific)
  4. Achieved 95% QA for the WEEK
  5. Ended the DAY with 97% Schedule adherence
  6. 100% DAU for the WEEK
  7. 1 or 0 Food safety error for a WEEK
  8. No Adherence Call - Outs
  9. Ended the WEEK with 95% Schedule adherence
  10. Ended the WEEK with 54% SSR Voice
  11. 0% Lost Hours for a week
  12. No Absence for a DAY
  13. No Adherence Call outs for a WEEK
  14. Ended the WEEK with 12% SSR Webchat
  15. Ended the WEEK with 410 seconds voice AHT or below
  16. Ended the WEEK with 410 seconds voice AHT or below
  17. 100% Quiz Completion for the WEEK
  18. Ended the DAY with 380 seconds or below Webchat AHT
  19. Ended the WEEK with 390 seconds or below AHT Webchat
  20. No Tardiness for a DAY with 95% or higher schedule adherence
  21. Ended the WEEK with 12% SSR Webchat
  22. Ended the DAY with 94% CSAT with minimum of 10 surveys
  23. FCR for the DAY is 94% or above
  24. No Call - outs / Escalation for a WEEK