Gooutside250 times2.6 millionsteps (50,000steps perweek;7143/day)StartwearingcomplaintbraceletagainFrame andhangphotos indining roomFinishEspanol conJuan (1001reasons)10,000minutesSpanish (25minutes/day;150 hours)Walk / hikesomewherenew andinteresting10,000minutesFrench (25minutes/day;150 hours)BMFI –three filmsor onlinecoursesSign upfor adanceclassMeditate250 timesfor fiveminutes25 lunchesor dinnerswithfriendsEmbracehealth withweekly drydays (total52)Read 10,000minutes (25minutes/day)Godonateblood 3timesFinishMinistry ofTimeseriesFinishShadow ofthe WindseriesGo to gym150 times(3 times aweek )Cook atleast 100times(2/week)Play piano100 times(2 times aweek)ReadthreeFrenchnovelsFinishWar andPeaceslow read5 nice orunexpectedthings forfamilyAttain/maintain– 140 poundsGooutside250 times2.6 millionsteps (50,000steps perweek;7143/day)StartwearingcomplaintbraceletagainFrame andhangphotos indining roomFinishEspanol conJuan (1001reasons)10,000minutesSpanish (25minutes/day;150 hours)Walk / hikesomewherenew andinteresting10,000minutesFrench (25minutes/day;150 hours)BMFI –three filmsor onlinecoursesSign upfor adanceclassMeditate250 timesfor fiveminutes25 lunchesor dinnerswithfriendsEmbracehealth withweekly drydays (total52)Read 10,000minutes (25minutes/day)Godonateblood 3timesFinishMinistry ofTimeseriesFinishShadow ofthe WindseriesGo to gym150 times(3 times aweek )Cook atleast 100times(2/week)Play piano100 times(2 times aweek)ReadthreeFrenchnovelsFinishWar andPeaceslow read5 nice orunexpectedthings forfamilyAttain/maintain– 140 pounds

25 for 2025 - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Go outside 250 times
  2. 2.6 million steps (50,000 steps per week; 7143/day)
  3. Start wearing complaint bracelet again
  4. Frame and hang photos in dining room
  5. Finish Espanol con Juan (1001 reasons)
  6. 10,000 minutes Spanish (25 minutes/day; 150 hours)
  7. Walk / hike somewhere new and interesting
  8. 10,000 minutes French (25 minutes/day; 150 hours)
  9. BMFI – three films or online courses
  10. Sign up for a dance class
  11. Meditate 250 times for five minutes
  12. 25 lunches or dinners with friends
  13. Embrace health with weekly dry days (total 52)
  14. Read 10,000 minutes (25 minutes/day)
  15. Go donate blood 3 times
  16. Finish Ministry of Time series
  17. Finish Shadow of the Wind series
  18. Go to gym 150 times (3 times a week )
  19. Cook at least 100 times (2/week)
  20. Play piano 100 times (2 times a week)
  21. Read three French novels
  22. Finish War and Peace slow read
  23. 5 nice or unexpected things for family
  24. Attain/maintain – 140 pounds