color of gatoradepoured on winnigcoach:(red / green -yellow / clear) or(blue / orange /purple)Will KendrickPerform Notlike us:yes / noTaylor SwiftShown over:2.5 timesyes / noWill a celebritysell out for acryptocurrency?yes / noFirstpolitical Ad:Republican/ DemocratWill therebe aturnover:yes / noWill therebe adoink:yes / noWill there bea brotherlyshove ?yes / noTootiescratchesTV:over 1.5 /under 1.5Will Kendrickwearsunglassesduring hisperformance:yes / noFirst team tocall timeout:chiefs /eaglesTotal infantsshown incommercials:over 2.5 /under 2.5Total arrests innew orleans onthe day of thesuperbowl:over 24.5 /under 24.5Does kendrickbring outanother artistother than SZA:yes / noHow manyoutfit changeswill kendrickmake:Over 1.5/ under 1.5First scorethis Quarter:TD / fieldgoalHow manyAIcommercials:over 4.5 /under 4.51st offensiveplay of thegame:run / pass13.5 pointsscored thisquarter:Over /underNationalAnthem length:over 120seconds /under 120secondsCoin toss:heads /tailsWill thegame be tiedagain after0-0:yes / noDoes a playgetchallengedby a coach:yes / noWill Sierrasparents call todiscuss a funnycommercial:yes / nocolor of gatoradepoured on winnigcoach:(red / green -yellow / clear) or(blue / orange /purple)Will KendrickPerform Notlike us:yes / noTaylor SwiftShown over:2.5 timesyes / noWill a celebritysell out for acryptocurrency?yes / noFirstpolitical Ad:Republican/ DemocratWill therebe aturnover:yes / noWill therebe adoink:yes / noWill there bea brotherlyshove ?yes / noTootiescratchesTV:over 1.5 /under 1.5Will Kendrickwearsunglassesduring hisperformance:yes / noFirst team tocall timeout:chiefs /eaglesTotal infantsshown incommercials:over 2.5 /under 2.5Total arrests innew orleans onthe day of thesuperbowl:over 24.5 /under 24.5Does kendrickbring outanother artistother than SZA:yes / noHow manyoutfit changeswill kendrickmake:Over 1.5/ under 1.5First scorethis Quarter:TD / fieldgoalHow manyAIcommercials:over 4.5 /under 4.51st offensiveplay of thegame:run / pass13.5 pointsscored thisquarter:Over /underNationalAnthem length:over 120seconds /under 120secondsCoin toss:heads /tailsWill thegame be tiedagain after0-0:yes / noDoes a playgetchallengedby a coach:yes / noWill Sierrasparents call todiscuss a funnycommercial:yes / no

First Quarter - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. color of gatorade poured on winnig coach: (red / green - yellow / clear) or (blue / orange / purple)
  2. Will Kendrick Perform Not like us: yes / no
  3. Taylor Swift Shown over: 2.5 times yes / no
  4. Will a celebrity sell out for a cryptocurrency? yes / no
  5. First political Ad: Republican / Democrat
  6. Will there be a turnover: yes / no
  7. Will there be a doink: yes / no
  8. Will there be a brotherly shove ? yes / no
  9. Tootie scratches TV: over 1.5 / under 1.5
  10. Will Kendrick wear sunglasses during his performance: yes / no
  11. First team to call timeout: chiefs / eagles
  12. Total infants shown in commercials: over 2.5 / under 2.5
  13. Total arrests in new orleans on the day of the superbowl: over 24.5 / under 24.5
  14. Does kendrick bring out another artist other than SZA: yes / no
  15. How many outfit changes will kendrick make: Over 1.5 / under 1.5
  16. First score this Quarter: TD / field goal
  17. How many AI commercials: over 4.5 / under 4.5
  18. 1st offensive play of the game: run / pass
  19. 13.5 points scored this quarter: Over / under
  20. National Anthem length: over 120 seconds / under 120 seconds
  21. Coin toss: heads / tails
  22. Will the game be tied again after 0-0: yes / no
  23. Does a play get challenged by a coach: yes / no
  24. Will Sierras parents call to discuss a funny commercial: yes / no