CumberlandTownCumberland8,473 22.959 1821BelfastCity Waldo(seat)6,938 12.833 1773AugustaCity (capital)Kennebec(seat)18,899 55.2143 1797BrunswickTownCumberland21,756 46.7121 1739CapeElizabethTownCumberland9,535 14.738 1765SouthPortlandCityCumberland26,498 12.131 1895ScarboroughTownCumberland22,135 47.6123 1658EliotTown York6,71719.8 511810BathCitySagadahoc(seat) 8,7669.1 24 1781RocklandCity Knox(seat)6,936 34.088 1848FalmouthTownCumberland12,444 29.476 1718KitteryTown York10,07017.8 461647OldTownCityPenobscot7,431 38.8100 1840WindhamTownCumberland18,434 46.6121 1762OronoTownPenobscot11,183 18.247 1806FarmingtonTownFranklin(seat) 7,59255.7 1441794BerwickTown York7,95037.5 971713YarmouthTownCumberland8,990 13.334 1849FairfieldTownSomerset6,484 53.8139 1788PresqueIsleCityAroostook8,797 75.8196 1859HampdenTownPenobscot7,709 37.998 1794WinslowTownKennebec7,948 36.895 1771FreeportTownCumberland8,737 34.790 1789WatervilleCityKennebec15,828 13.535 1802OldOrchardBeachTown York8,960 7.419 1883SanfordCity York21,98247.8 1241768BrewerCityPenobscot9,672 15.239 1812SacoCity York20,38138.6 1001775WestbrookCityCumberland20,400 17.245 1814WaterboroTown York7,93655.3 1431787BangorCityPenobscot(seat)31,753 34.389 1834YorkTown York13,72354.7 1421652AuburnCityAndroscoggin(seat) 24,06159.3 1541842WellsTown York11,31457.6 1491653KennebunkTown York11,53635.1 911820LisbonTownAndroscoggin9,711 22.8 591799GrayTownCumberland8,269 43.3112 1788CaribouCityAroostook7,396 79.3205 1859StandishTownCumberland10,244 59.0153 1785SouthBerwickTown York7,46732.1 831814LewistonCityAndroscoggin37,121 34.289 1795EllsworthCityHancock(seat) 8,39979.3 2051800PortlandCityCumberland(seat)68,408 21.656 1786SkowheganTownSomerset(seat) 8,62058.9 1531823TopshamTownSagadahoc9,560 32.283 1764BuxtonTown York8,37652.2 1351772GorhamTownCumberland18,336 50.6131 1764BiddefordCity York22,55230.1 781653LebanonTown York6,46955.0 1421767CumberlandTownCumberland8,473 22.959 1821BelfastCity Waldo(seat)6,938 12.833 1773AugustaCity (capital)Kennebec(seat)18,899 55.2143 1797BrunswickTownCumberland21,756 46.7121 1739CapeElizabethTownCumberland9,535 14.738 1765SouthPortlandCityCumberland26,498 12.131 1895ScarboroughTownCumberland22,135 47.6123 1658EliotTown York6,71719.8 511810BathCitySagadahoc(seat) 8,7669.1 24 1781RocklandCity Knox(seat)6,936 34.088 1848FalmouthTownCumberland12,444 29.476 1718KitteryTown York10,07017.8 461647OldTownCityPenobscot7,431 38.8100 1840WindhamTownCumberland18,434 46.6121 1762OronoTownPenobscot11,183 18.247 1806FarmingtonTownFranklin(seat) 7,59255.7 1441794BerwickTown York7,95037.5 971713YarmouthTownCumberland8,990 13.334 1849FairfieldTownSomerset6,484 53.8139 1788PresqueIsleCityAroostook8,797 75.8196 1859HampdenTownPenobscot7,709 37.998 1794WinslowTownKennebec7,948 36.895 1771FreeportTownCumberland8,737 34.790 1789WatervilleCityKennebec15,828 13.535 1802OldOrchardBeachTown York8,960 7.419 1883SanfordCity York21,98247.8 1241768BrewerCityPenobscot9,672 15.239 1812SacoCity York20,38138.6 1001775WestbrookCityCumberland20,400 17.245 1814WaterboroTown York7,93655.3 1431787BangorCityPenobscot(seat)31,753 34.389 1834YorkTown York13,72354.7 1421652AuburnCityAndroscoggin(seat) 24,06159.3 1541842WellsTown York11,31457.6 1491653KennebunkTown York11,53635.1 911820LisbonTownAndroscoggin9,711 22.8 591799GrayTownCumberland8,269 43.3112 1788CaribouCityAroostook7,396 79.3205 1859StandishTownCumberland10,244 59.0153 1785SouthBerwickTown York7,46732.1 831814LewistonCityAndroscoggin37,121 34.289 1795EllsworthCityHancock(seat) 8,39979.3 2051800PortlandCityCumberland(seat)68,408 21.656 1786SkowheganTownSomerset(seat) 8,62058.9 1531823TopshamTownSagadahoc9,560 32.283 1764BuxtonTown York8,37652.2 1351772GorhamTownCumberland18,336 50.6131 1764BiddefordCity York22,55230.1 781653LebanonTown York6,46955.0 1421767

Maine Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
  1. Town Cumberland 8,473 22.9 59 1821
    Cumberland
  2. City Waldo (seat) 6,938 12.8 33 1773
    Belfast
  3. City (capital) Kennebec (seat) 18,899 55.2 143 1797
    Augusta
  4. Town Cumberland 21,756 46.7 121 1739
    Brunswick
  5. Town Cumberland 9,535 14.7 38 1765
    Cape Elizabeth
  6. City Cumberland 26,498 12.1 31 1895
    South Portland
  7. Town Cumberland 22,135 47.6 123 1658
    Scarborough
  8. Town York 6,717 19.8 51 1810
    Eliot
  9. City Sagadahoc (seat) 8,766 9.1 24 1781
    Bath
  10. City Knox (seat) 6,936 34.0 88 1848
    Rockland
  11. Town Cumberland 12,444 29.4 76 1718
    Falmouth
  12. Town York 10,070 17.8 46 1647
    Kittery
  13. City Penobscot 7,431 38.8 100 1840
    Old Town
  14. Town Cumberland 18,434 46.6 121 1762
    Windham
  15. Town Penobscot 11,183 18.2 47 1806
    Orono
  16. Town Franklin (seat) 7,592 55.7 144 1794
    Farmington
  17. Town York 7,950 37.5 97 1713
    Berwick
  18. Town Cumberland 8,990 13.3 34 1849
    Yarmouth
  19. Town Somerset 6,484 53.8 139 1788
    Fairfield
  20. City Aroostook 8,797 75.8 196 1859
    Presque Isle
  21. Town Penobscot 7,709 37.9 98 1794
    Hampden
  22. Town Kennebec 7,948 36.8 95 1771
    Winslow
  23. Town Cumberland 8,737 34.7 90 1789
    Freeport
  24. City Kennebec 15,828 13.5 35 1802
    Waterville
  25. Town York 8,960 7.4 19 1883
    Old Orchard Beach
  26. City York 21,982 47.8 124 1768
    Sanford
  27. City Penobscot 9,672 15.2 39 1812
    Brewer
  28. City York 20,381 38.6 100 1775
    Saco
  29. City Cumberland 20,400 17.2 45 1814
    Westbrook
  30. Town York 7,936 55.3 143 1787
    Waterboro
  31. City Penobscot (seat) 31,753 34.3 89 1834
    Bangor
  32. Town York 13,723 54.7 142 1652
    York
  33. City Androscoggin (seat) 24,061 59.3 154 1842
    Auburn
  34. Town York 11,314 57.6 149 1653
    Wells
  35. Town York 11,536 35.1 91 1820
    Kennebunk
  36. Town Androscoggin 9,711 22.8 59 1799
    Lisbon
  37. Town Cumberland 8,269 43.3 112 1788
    Gray
  38. City Aroostook 7,396 79.3 205 1859
    Caribou
  39. Town Cumberland 10,244 59.0 153 1785
    Standish
  40. Town York 7,467 32.1 83 1814
    South Berwick
  41. City Androscoggin 37,121 34.2 89 1795
    Lewiston
  42. City Hancock (seat) 8,399 79.3 205 1800
    Ellsworth
  43. City Cumberland (seat) 68,408 21.6 56 1786
    Portland
  44. Town Somerset (seat) 8,620 58.9 153 1823
    Skowhegan
  45. Town Sagadahoc 9,560 32.2 83 1764
    Topsham
  46. Town York 8,376 52.2 135 1772
    Buxton
  47. Town Cumberland 18,336 50.6 131 1764
    Gorham
  48. City York 22,552 30.1 78 1653
    Biddeford
  49. Town York 6,469 55.0 142 1767
    Lebanon