$600 to$700$25-$149ExplainedBill$1000to$2000SetupPaymentPlanSetupPaymentPlan under12 monthsPaymentAfterPushbackResolvedPaymentConcernPaymentIn Full$501 to$599$2001+PaymentPlanBroughtCurrentReturnedVoicemail= Pay$800 to$900HelpedAvoidCollectionsMulti-AccountPaySecuredFuture-DatedPayUpdatedAddress= Pay$150 to$200SetupPaymentPlan under6 months$300 to$399$201 to$299$400 to$500NegotiatedPay Plan$600 to$700$25-$149ExplainedBill$1000to$2000SetupPaymentPlanSetupPaymentPlan under12 monthsPaymentAfterPushbackResolvedPaymentConcernPaymentIn Full$501 to$599$2001+PaymentPlanBroughtCurrentReturnedVoicemail= Pay$800 to$900HelpedAvoidCollectionsMulti-AccountPaySecuredFuture-DatedPayUpdatedAddress= Pay$150 to$200SetupPaymentPlan under6 months$300 to$399$201 to$299$400 to$500NegotiatedPay Plan

Balance Busters Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. $600 to $700
  2. $25-$149
  3. Explained Bill
  4. $1000 to $2000
  5. Setup Payment Plan
  6. Setup Payment Plan under 12 months
  7. Payment After Pushback
  8. Resolved Payment Concern
  9. Payment In Full
  10. $501 to $599
  11. $2001+
  12. Payment Plan Brought Current
  13. Returned Voicemail = Pay
  14. $800 to $900
  15. Helped Avoid Collections
  16. Multi-Account Pay
  17. Secured Future-Dated Pay
  18. Updated Address = Pay
  19. $150 to $200
  20. Setup Payment Plan under 6 months
  21. $300 to $399
  22. $201 to $299
  23. $400 to $500
  24. Negotiated Pay Plan