Salehigherthan $50Do adiagnosticon teammemberSellskincaregift setBeat yourJuneUPTSale withUPTover 5TellCFTstorySalehigherthan $50Sale higherthan StoreJune ATV($39.02)Demowith 3+productsDo adiagnosticon teammemberBeat ValsJune UPT(2.28)Vac andMopEODBeat UPTtarget(2.25)Salehigherthan $100Sell VitE barriercreamBeat ValsJune UPT(2.28)Sell anEdelweissserum andTell a CFTstorySell 1happyhour itemSale withUPTover 5Beat ValsJune UPT(2.28)SinkdemoSell VitE barriercreamSell Vit CDuo withglow tonicSinkDemoDo adiagnosticon teammemberDo 4diagnosticson oneshiftDo arubbishrunBeatstoreUPT 2.11Salehigherthan $75Practicedemo onteammemberDo adiagnosticwith asink demoDemowith 2+productsDemowith 3+productsSell 1happyhour itemDo adiagnosticwith ademoDo 3Diagnosticsper shift2x demoback toback!Sell anAmnestyTagDo 4diagnosticson oneshiftSalehigherthan $75Beat UPTtarget(2.25)Do 4diagnosticson oneshiftBeatstoreUPT 2.112x demoback toback!Sell anAmnestyTagSell aserumwith acreamSalehigherthan yourJune ATVBeatstoreUPT 2.112x demoback toback!BeatKineesha'sJune ATV($50.14)Sell anEdelweissserum andTell a CFTstoryBeatKineesha'sJune ATV($50.14)Demowith 3+productsSell 1happyhour itemDo 3Diagnosticsper shiftBeat yourJuneUPTSell Vit CDuo withglow tonicVac andMopEODDo adiagnosticwith asink demoDo arubbishrunSinkdemoSell VitE barriercreamPracticedemo onteammemberSalehigherthan $100SinkdemoSale withUPTover 5Do adiagnosticwith ademoTellCFTstorySalehigherthan $100Sell Vit CDuo withglow tonicVac andMopEODSell aserumwith acreamSell anEdelweissserum andTell a CFTstoryDemowith 2+productsBeatKineesha'sJune ATV($50.14)Do arubbishrunSinkDemoDo adiagnosticwith ademoBeat UPTtarget(2.25)Sellskincaregift setSale higherthan StoreJune ATV($39.02)Practicedemo onteammemberSinkDemoTellCFTstorySalehigherthan $75Sale higherthan StoreJune ATV($39.02)Salehigherthan $50Do 3Diagnosticsper shiftDo adiagnosticwith asink demoBeat yourJuneUPTSalehigherthan yourJune ATVSellskincaregift setSell aserumwith acreamSalehigherthan yourJune ATVSell anAmnestyTagDemowith 2+productsSalehigherthan $50Do adiagnosticon teammemberSellskincaregift setBeat yourJuneUPTSale withUPTover 5TellCFTstorySalehigherthan $50Sale higherthan StoreJune ATV($39.02)Demowith 3+productsDo adiagnosticon teammemberBeat ValsJune UPT(2.28)Vac andMopEODBeat UPTtarget(2.25)Salehigherthan $100Sell VitE barriercreamBeat ValsJune UPT(2.28)Sell anEdelweissserum andTell a CFTstorySell 1happyhour itemSale withUPTover 5Beat ValsJune UPT(2.28)SinkdemoSell VitE barriercreamSell Vit CDuo withglow tonicSinkDemoDo adiagnosticon teammemberDo 4diagnosticson oneshiftDo arubbishrunBeatstoreUPT 2.11Salehigherthan $75Practicedemo onteammemberDo adiagnosticwith asink demoDemowith 2+productsDemowith 3+productsSell 1happyhour itemDo adiagnosticwith ademoDo 3Diagnosticsper shift2x demoback toback!Sell anAmnestyTagDo 4diagnosticson oneshiftSalehigherthan $75Beat UPTtarget(2.25)Do 4diagnosticson oneshiftBeatstoreUPT 2.112x demoback toback!Sell anAmnestyTagSell aserumwith acreamSalehigherthan yourJune ATVBeatstoreUPT 2.112x demoback toback!BeatKineesha'sJune ATV($50.14)Sell anEdelweissserum andTell a CFTstoryBeatKineesha'sJune ATV($50.14)Demowith 3+productsSell 1happyhour itemDo 3Diagnosticsper shiftBeat yourJuneUPTSell Vit CDuo withglow tonicVac andMopEODDo adiagnosticwith asink demoDo arubbishrunSinkdemoSell VitE barriercreamPracticedemo onteammemberSalehigherthan $100SinkdemoSale withUPTover 5Do adiagnosticwith ademoTellCFTstorySalehigherthan $100Sell Vit CDuo withglow tonicVac andMopEODSell aserumwith acreamSell anEdelweissserum andTell a CFTstoryDemowith 2+productsBeatKineesha'sJune ATV($50.14)Do arubbishrunSinkDemoDo adiagnosticwith ademoBeat UPTtarget(2.25)Sellskincaregift setSale higherthan StoreJune ATV($39.02)Practicedemo onteammemberSinkDemoTellCFTstorySalehigherthan $75Sale higherthan StoreJune ATV($39.02)Salehigherthan $50Do 3Diagnosticsper shiftDo adiagnosticwith asink demoBeat yourJuneUPTSalehigherthan yourJune ATVSellskincaregift setSell aserumwith acreamSalehigherthan yourJune ATVSell anAmnestyTagDemowith 2+products

July Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
  1. Sale higher than $50
  2. Do a diagnostic on team member
  3. Sell skincare gift set
  4. Beat your June UPT
  5. Sale with UPT over 5
  6. Tell CFT story
  7. Sale higher than $50
  8. Sale higher than Store June ATV ($39.02)
  9. Demo with 3+ products
  10. Do a diagnostic on team member
  11. Beat Vals June UPT (2.28)
  12. Vac and Mop EOD
  13. Beat UPT target (2.25)
  14. Sale higher than $100
  15. Sell Vit E barrier cream
  16. Beat Vals June UPT (2.28)
  17. Sell an Edelweiss serum and Tell a CFT story
  18. Sell 1 happy hour item
  19. Sale with UPT over 5
  20. Beat Vals June UPT (2.28)
  21. Sink demo
  22. Sell Vit E barrier cream
  23. Sell Vit C Duo with glow tonic
  24. Sink Demo
  25. Do a diagnostic on team member
  26. Do 4 diagnostics on one shift
  27. Do a rubbish run
  28. Beat store UPT 2.11
  29. Sale higher than $75
  30. Practice demo on team member
  31. Do a diagnostic with a sink demo
  32. Demo with 2+ products
  33. Demo with 3+ products
  34. Sell 1 happy hour item
  35. Do a diagnostic with a demo
  36. Do 3 Diagnostics per shift
  37. 2x demo back to back!
  38. Sell an Amnesty Tag
  39. Do 4 diagnostics on one shift
  40. Sale higher than $75
  41. Beat UPT target (2.25)
  42. Do 4 diagnostics on one shift
  43. Beat store UPT 2.11
  44. 2x demo back to back!
  45. Sell an Amnesty Tag
  46. Sell a serum with a cream
  47. Sale higher than your June ATV
  48. Beat store UPT 2.11
  49. 2x demo back to back!
  50. Beat Kineesha's June ATV ($50.14)
  51. Sell an Edelweiss serum and Tell a CFT story
  52. Beat Kineesha's June ATV ($50.14)
  53. Demo with 3+ products
  54. Sell 1 happy hour item
  55. Do 3 Diagnostics per shift
  56. Beat your June UPT
  57. Sell Vit C Duo with glow tonic
  58. Vac and Mop EOD
  59. Do a diagnostic with a sink demo
  60. Do a rubbish run
  61. Sink demo
  62. Sell Vit E barrier cream
  63. Practice demo on team member
  64. Sale higher than $100
  65. Sink demo
  66. Sale with UPT over 5
  67. Do a diagnostic with a demo
  68. Tell CFT story
  69. Sale higher than $100
  70. Sell Vit C Duo with glow tonic
  71. Vac and Mop EOD
  72. Sell a serum with a cream
  73. Sell an Edelweiss serum and Tell a CFT story
  74. Demo with 2+ products
  75. Beat Kineesha's June ATV ($50.14)
  76. Do a rubbish run
  77. Sink Demo
  78. Do a diagnostic with a demo
  79. Beat UPT target (2.25)
  80. Sell skincare gift set
  81. Sale higher than Store June ATV ($39.02)
  82. Practice demo on team member
  83. Sink Demo
  84. Tell CFT story
  85. Sale higher than $75
  86. Sale higher than Store June ATV ($39.02)
  87. Sale higher than $50
  88. Do 3 Diagnostics per shift
  89. Do a diagnostic with a sink demo
  90. Beat your June UPT
  91. Sale higher than your June ATV
  92. Sell skincare gift set
  93. Sell a serum with a cream
  94. Sale higher than your June ATV
  95. Sell an Amnesty Tag
  96. Demo with 2+ products