FearofdarkSolo Medley FC Polaris Solo1 on All StrumsMonty onthe Run FC Solo 1GEllis IslandDisco Hit 108 notes inSolo withouthitting greensLunar Highway FC Solo 1A toPost-Solo 1 withthe guitar behindyour headA New World FC New Horizonson Note Shuffleand DroplessSustainsThe ElectricDancefloor FC Intro onDouble NotesAlexanderBrandon VGMMedley FC Obsessionin D- on MirrorMode at 150%Running Out OfTime FC Main Theme1B, Chorus 1, andLast Chance B(separately)Incident 01 FC MiniArp SoloTim Follin SoloMedley FC Time Traxon Note Speed2Commando FC ChorusMelody 1 onAll StrumsSayonara FC Break Afretting withonly 1 fingerRainbowTylenol FC Solo BRising Tide FC Wave Rider1 on GamepadMode withoutstrummingThe Labyrinthof Skadi FC Chorus1APorky's Porkies FCMegalovania Aon Brutal ModePreschtale,Pt. 2 FC ZigsStrike BackDanimal AcrossAmerica FC Build-Up onMirror Mode at110%Bowser'sCastle FC Tripletsat 150%Helix Nebula FC Intro onDoubleNotesRollerdiscoRumble FC Rhythm 1on Note ShuffleHot Rod FC OutroO Come, OCome,Emmanuel FC Intro B onGem Size 0ArtificialIntelligenceBomb FC Rise and Fallon Brutal ModeMagical SoundShower FC Ring ThatBell on AllStrumsMetal Squad FC Solo Aone handedSong of theGrid FC ComputerJazz 1 on AllStrumsBurnie'sGroove FC Drop 1 onDouble NotesDimension-ReversingDualities FC Verse 1A onAll StrumsUnrealSuperhero 3 FC the song onAuto Strum at200%Requiem for theNineteen Fallen FC Attack of ThatPattern on DrunkMode at 125%Visitor FC Bridgeon AllStrumsPerpetualMotion FC Motion 1Lonely RollingStar FC Chorus 2while frettingoverhandunderderderground FC Freestyle 1 and2 at 165%(separately)Troublemaker FC Solo 2B to2C onStrumlessHOPOsHidden Heaven FC MainTheme 3to Outro onehandedDuck Release FC the songwithoutstrumming orghostingGuitar Slinger FC Low Verseto High Versefretting withonly 1 fingerAlternateUnderground FC More Ores!!!!to TreasureChests! on NoGhostingPrelude andFugue in C Minor FC Arpeggio onAll Strums andMirror ModeFight theCurrent FC GetBoingin' 1Scorched Sands FC BurningBreak onPrecision Modeat 110%Wood Man(Megaman 2) FC PianoSolo HGarden of Wind FC Solo whilefrettingoverhandOrange JuiceOverload Hit 195 notes inSolo 1 withouthitting orangesThe Scene IsDead Hit 90% of noteson Drop Melodyon the unnerfedchartFinal Blast FC RoaringEngines withonly 2 fingersBGM 2 FC Post-Chorusto Re-Intro on AllStrums at 125%Toxic Caves FC every sectionwith the number 2on Double Notes(separately)Super Chipy Tito FC SpeedBridge 1 onMirror Mode at110%Time Paradox FC Time Rifton MirrorModeMagic Fluter FC Verse 1Bfretting withonly 1 fingerDrizzle FC Intro Dwhile frettingoverhandFearofdarkSolo Medley FC Polaris Solo1 on All StrumsMonty onthe Run FC Solo 1GEllis IslandDisco Hit 108 notes inSolo withouthitting greensLunar Highway FC Solo 1A toPost-Solo 1 withthe guitar behindyour headA New World FC New Horizonson Note Shuffleand DroplessSustainsThe ElectricDancefloor FC Intro onDouble NotesAlexanderBrandon VGMMedley FC Obsessionin D- on MirrorMode at 150%Running Out OfTime FC Main Theme1B, Chorus 1, andLast Chance B(separately)Incident 01 FC MiniArp SoloTim Follin SoloMedley FC Time Traxon Note Speed2Commando FC ChorusMelody 1 onAll StrumsSayonara FC Break Afretting withonly 1 fingerRainbowTylenol FC Solo BRising Tide FC Wave Rider1 on GamepadMode withoutstrummingThe Labyrinthof Skadi FC Chorus1APorky's Porkies FCMegalovania Aon Brutal ModePreschtale,Pt. 2 FC ZigsStrike BackDanimal AcrossAmerica FC Build-Up onMirror Mode at110%Bowser'sCastle FC Tripletsat 150%Helix Nebula FC Intro onDoubleNotesRollerdiscoRumble FC Rhythm 1on Note ShuffleHot Rod FC OutroO Come, OCome,Emmanuel FC Intro B onGem Size 0ArtificialIntelligenceBomb FC Rise and Fallon Brutal ModeMagical SoundShower FC Ring ThatBell on AllStrumsMetal Squad FC Solo Aone handedSong of theGrid FC ComputerJazz 1 on AllStrumsBurnie'sGroove FC Drop 1 onDouble NotesDimension-ReversingDualities FC Verse 1A onAll StrumsUnrealSuperhero 3 FC the song onAuto Strum at200%Requiem for theNineteen Fallen FC Attack of ThatPattern on DrunkMode at 125%Visitor FC Bridgeon AllStrumsPerpetualMotion FC Motion 1Lonely RollingStar FC Chorus 2while frettingoverhandunderderderground FC Freestyle 1 and2 at 165%(separately)Troublemaker FC Solo 2B to2C onStrumlessHOPOsHidden Heaven FC MainTheme 3to Outro onehandedDuck Release FC the songwithoutstrumming orghostingGuitar Slinger FC Low Verseto High Versefretting withonly 1 fingerAlternateUnderground FC More Ores!!!!to TreasureChests! on NoGhostingPrelude andFugue in C Minor FC Arpeggio onAll Strums andMirror ModeFight theCurrent FC GetBoingin' 1Scorched Sands FC BurningBreak onPrecision Modeat 110%Wood Man(Megaman 2) FC PianoSolo HGarden of Wind FC Solo whilefrettingoverhandOrange JuiceOverload Hit 195 notes inSolo 1 withouthitting orangesThe Scene IsDead Hit 90% of noteson Drop Melodyon the unnerfedchartFinal Blast FC RoaringEngines withonly 2 fingersBGM 2 FC Post-Chorusto Re-Intro on AllStrums at 125%Toxic Caves FC every sectionwith the number 2on Double Notes(separately)Super Chipy Tito FC SpeedBridge 1 onMirror Mode at110%Time Paradox FC Time Rifton MirrorModeMagic Fluter FC Verse 1Bfretting withonly 1 fingerDrizzle FC Intro Dwhile frettingoverhand

Bitcrusher Pro Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
  1. Fearofdark Solo Medley FC Polaris Solo 1 on All Strums
  2. Monty on the Run FC Solo 1G
  3. Ellis Island Disco Hit 108 notes in Solo without hitting greens
  4. Lunar Highway FC Solo 1A to Post-Solo 1 with the guitar behind your head
  5. A New World FC New Horizons on Note Shuffle and Dropless Sustains
  6. The Electric Dancefloor FC Intro on Double Notes
  7. Alexander Brandon VGM Medley FC Obsession in D- on Mirror Mode at 150%
  8. Running Out Of Time FC Main Theme 1B, Chorus 1, and Last Chance B (separately)
  9. Incident 01 FC Mini Arp Solo
  10. Tim Follin Solo Medley FC Time Trax on Note Speed 2
  11. Commando FC Chorus Melody 1 on All Strums
  12. Sayonara FC Break A fretting with only 1 finger
  13. Rainbow Tylenol FC Solo B
  14. Rising Tide FC Wave Rider 1 on Gamepad Mode without strumming
  15. The Labyrinth of Skadi FC Chorus 1A
  16. Porky's Porkies FC Megalovania A on Brutal Mode
  17. Preschtale, Pt. 2 FC Zigs Strike Back
  18. Danimal Across America FC Build-Up on Mirror Mode at 110%
  19. Bowser's Castle FC Triplets at 150%
  20. Helix Nebula FC Intro on Double Notes
  21. Rollerdisco Rumble FC Rhythm 1 on Note Shuffle
  22. Hot Rod FC Outro
  23. O Come, O Come, Emmanuel FC Intro B on Gem Size 0
  24. Artificial Intelligence Bomb FC Rise and Fall on Brutal Mode
  25. Magical Sound Shower FC Ring That Bell on All Strums
  26. Metal Squad FC Solo A one handed
  27. Song of the Grid FC Computer Jazz 1 on All Strums
  28. Burnie's Groove FC Drop 1 on Double Notes
  29. Dimension-Reversing Dualities FC Verse 1A on All Strums
  30. Unreal Superhero 3 FC the song on Auto Strum at 200%
  31. Requiem for the Nineteen Fallen FC Attack of That Pattern on Drunk Mode at 125%
  32. Visitor FC Bridge on All Strums
  33. Perpetual Motion FC Motion 1
  34. Lonely Rolling Star FC Chorus 2 while fretting overhand
  35. underderderground FC Freestyle 1 and 2 at 165% (separately)
  36. Troublemaker FC Solo 2B to 2C on Strumless HOPOs
  37. Hidden Heaven FC Main Theme 3 to Outro one handed
  38. Duck Release FC the song without strumming or ghosting
  39. Guitar Slinger FC Low Verse to High Verse fretting with only 1 finger
  40. Alternate Underground FC More Ores!!!! to Treasure Chests! on No Ghosting
  41. Prelude and Fugue in C Minor FC Arpeggio on All Strums and Mirror Mode
  42. Fight the Current FC Get Boingin' 1
  43. Scorched Sands FC Burning Break on Precision Mode at 110%
  44. Wood Man (Megaman 2) FC Piano Solo H
  45. Garden of Wind FC Solo while fretting overhand
  46. Orange Juice Overload Hit 195 notes in Solo 1 without hitting oranges
  47. The Scene Is Dead Hit 90% of notes on Drop Melody on the unnerfed chart
  48. Final Blast FC Roaring Engines with only 2 fingers
  49. BGM 2 FC Post-Chorus to Re-Intro on All Strums at 125%
  50. Toxic Caves FC every section with the number 2 on Double Notes (separately)
  51. Super Chipy Tito FC Speed Bridge 1 on Mirror Mode at 110%
  52. Time Paradox FC Time Rift on Mirror Mode
  53. Magic Fluter FC Verse 1B fretting with only 1 finger
  54. Drizzle FC Intro D while fretting overhand