Flat 150TeamwideEM buffMultipliersmid asfEnemies hit byskill will takeX% more LunarRXN Dmgbased on timeshit by skillBurst is a bignuke thatdeals a specialform of "LunarHydro Dmg"Exploration abilitygives extendedkuuhenkitransformationtime + decreasedability CDC6 On-fielderBurstanimationparallelsArlecchinoburst animWhen near akuuhenki spawn ortransformed askuuhenki, willrestore burst to fulland heal (wcooldown)SignaturegivesTeamwide20% LunarRXN Dmg Buff3rdMoongleamlevelC2 increasecap on EM toLunar RXNDmg buff from60% to 100%When LunarDmg is dealt,has a chance tomake it triggeragain(constellation)Gain X.X%C.Rate/DMGbased on Xpoints of EMSkill can beused totransform intospecial form ofkuuhenki forexploration0.X% LunarRXN Dmgbuff per pointof EM: Cap60%Increases theC.Rate/DMGof LunarRxns by Xpoints of EMMakes nearbyenemies take40% moreLunar RXNDmgBurstanimationhas aneye revealHydro app istied to skilland can beextended byburstMultipliersbased offof EMTeamwidebuff basedon team'stotal EMTap skill:Summonkuuhenki, Holdskill: transforminto kuuhenkiBased on whatLunar RXNtriggered: givesbuff to activecharacter(constellation)Off-fieldHydro appthat isautomaticFlat 150TeamwideEM buffMultipliersmid asfEnemies hit byskill will takeX% more LunarRXN Dmgbased on timeshit by skillBurst is a bignuke thatdeals a specialform of "LunarHydro Dmg"Exploration abilitygives extendedkuuhenkitransformationtime + decreasedability CDC6 On-fielderBurstanimationparallelsArlecchinoburst animWhen near akuuhenki spawn ortransformed askuuhenki, willrestore burst to fulland heal (wcooldown)SignaturegivesTeamwide20% LunarRXN Dmg Buff3rdMoongleamlevelC2 increasecap on EM toLunar RXNDmg buff from60% to 100%When LunarDmg is dealt,has a chance tomake it triggeragain(constellation)Gain X.X%C.Rate/DMGbased on Xpoints of EMSkill can beused totransform intospecial form ofkuuhenki forexploration0.X% LunarRXN Dmgbuff per pointof EM: Cap60%Increases theC.Rate/DMGof LunarRxns by Xpoints of EMMakes nearbyenemies take40% moreLunar RXNDmgBurstanimationhas aneye revealHydro app istied to skilland can beextended byburstMultipliersbased offof EMTeamwidebuff basedon team'stotal EMTap skill:Summonkuuhenki, Holdskill: transforminto kuuhenkiBased on whatLunar RXNtriggered: givesbuff to activecharacter(constellation)Off-fieldHydro appthat isautomatic

Columbia Kit Bingo - Call List

(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
  1. Flat 150 Teamwide EM buff
  2. Multipliers mid asf
  3. Enemies hit by skill will take X% more Lunar RXN Dmg based on times hit by skill
  4. Burst is a big nuke that deals a special form of "Lunar Hydro Dmg"
  5. Exploration ability gives extended kuuhenki transformation time + decreased ability CD
  6. C6 On-fielder
  7. Burst animation parallels Arlecchino burst anim
  8. When near a kuuhenki spawn or transformed as kuuhenki, will restore burst to full and heal (w cooldown)
  9. Signature gives Teamwide 20% Lunar RXN Dmg Buff
  10. 3rd Moongleam level
  11. C2 increase cap on EM to Lunar RXN Dmg buff from 60% to 100%
  12. When Lunar Dmg is dealt, has a chance to make it trigger again (constellation)
  13. Gain X.X% C.Rate/DMG based on X points of EM
  14. Skill can be used to transform into special form of kuuhenki for exploration
  15. 0.X% Lunar RXN Dmg buff per point of EM: Cap 60%
  16. Increases the C.Rate/DMG of Lunar Rxns by X points of EM
  17. Makes nearby enemies take 40% more Lunar RXN Dmg
  18. Burst animation has an eye reveal
  19. Hydro app is tied to skill and can be extended by burst
  20. Multipliers based off of EM
  21. Teamwide buff based on team's total EM
  22. Tap skill: Summon kuuhenki, Hold skill: transform into kuuhenki
  23. Based on what Lunar RXN triggered: gives buff to active character (constellation)
  24. Off-field Hydro app that is automatic