(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
First crush is enchong dee
I am a libero (before)
Favorite shape is a star
Wala na akong appendix
May blush blindness
Tondo gurlie
Listens to twice
Not in my 20s
500-day TikTok streak
Is born on December 25
Loves Serial Killer Documentaries
Has phobia riding planes
James Bond Fanatic
Scared of Dogs
I was almost named after Rico Yan.
Can lift over 3x their bodyweight
I was so obsessed with Paramore in high school that my Facebook username was Hayley Williams for 3 years.
Loves Ginisang Monggo
A Bunso, sa 7th na magkakapatid
prefer mostly makunat na foods not crispy
Only tried Jian Nan once (Second time pa lang on friday)
Has a love for vending machines
Cortis stan
Worked at Pinoy Big Brother in its first year in 2005.
Loves pink and my melody
Resources in Management Taking Human Masters
I have a 7 year old daughter
Has 3 kids
I can sleep anywhere.
‘Di mahilig sa kakanin
kuripot
Maraming kalyo sa paa
Loves Spock from Star Trek
Loves Insects
Before college, naging English teacher ako of a Chinese thoracic surgeon.
Lumaki sa Nueva Ecija
Had a tattoo of Blackpink on my arm
Studied at a film school
Blank
Has a brother named Darwin.
Has a Sanskrit Tattoo meaning "Breathe"
Mom of 2
Loves okra (when almost everyone hates it hahaha)
Ayokong magka-anak
Night Owl
5'2" only
Has a Phobia of Clowns
My mom found a snake in my crib next to me nung bata ako.
Was able to memorize capitals of some countries at 4 yrs old
Collects vinyl records
Screaming Roaches
Grew up in CDO.
Has a pet tortoise
Loves cats but only has dogs
Spoke on radio (Magic 89.9)
Olivia Rodrigo Fan
Has been to Iceland
Back in High School, I bought a dog using my lunch money and told my parents na bigay lang siya cause they'll get mad.
Has a fake band called
Loves any food/drinks with matcha
cosplayer
Loves the beach
I used to own the rarest plant in the world
Introvert (pero ambivert talaga)
I once played Sims 4 for 32 hours straight.
Has a notebook dedicated to his list of good food places.
Watches rap battle videos nonstop
Plays volleyball.
I have never tried balut
Worked on a photoshoot with a Kpop group when they visited the PH
Bunso
Has a pet cat named “Grasya.”
NPA in Metro Manila - Lumilipat always sa near sa new work office