(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
Wears white or blue clothing
Has a fake band called
Cortis stan
Resources in Management Taking Human Masters
Mobile gamer for 7hrs straight
I am a libero (before)
Olivia Rodrigo Fan
Is born on December 25
Has a love for vending machines
Worked at Pinoy Big Brother in its first year in 2005.
Tondo gurlie
James Bond Fanatic
‘Di mahilig sa kakanin
First crush is enchong dee
Allergic sa dust at pusa
Coco Milktea Addict
I have a 7 year old daughter
Diehard Lakers Fan
Has a Phobia of Clowns
I won a small chick from a school fair during grade school, took it home, and we cared for it long enough until it grew to a full-sized chicken (happycry)
Loves any food/drinks with matcha
Zodiac sign is Aquarius
Taught in Xavier before entering advertising.
Only tried Jian Nan once (Second time pa lang on friday)
Has 7 tattoos
Wala na akong appendix
Spoke on radio (Magic 89.9)
My mom found a snake in my crib next to me nung bata ako.
Lumaki sa Nueva Ecija
Loves Serial Killer Documentaries
May blush blindness
Back in High School, I bought a dog using my lunch money and told my parents na bigay lang siya cause they'll get mad.
I used to own the rarest plant in the world
Has a pet cat named “Grasya.”
Watches rap battle videos nonstop
Collects vinyl records
Introvert (pero ambivert talaga)
Bunso
Loves okra (when almost everyone hates it hahaha)
Screaming Roaches
prefer mostly makunat na foods not crispy
kuripot
Has 3 kids
Plays volleyball.
Loves cats but only has dogs
Had a tattoo of Blackpink on my arm
I wrote KathNiel and 1D fan-fics in 5th grade.
Grew up in CDO.
5'2" only
I was so obsessed with Paramore in high school that my Facebook username was Hayley Williams for 3 years.
NPA in Metro Manila - Lumilipat always sa near sa new work office
Worked on a photoshoot with a Kpop group when they visited the PH
cosplayer
A Bunso, sa 7th na magkakapatid
Has been to Iceland
Was almost a session player for Rivermaya
Has a pet tortoise
I was almost named after Rico Yan.
Mom of 2
Favorite shape is a star
I once played Sims 4 for 32 hours straight.
I can sleep anywhere.
Naging endorser ng Levi’s.
Studied at a film school
I have never tried balut
Not in my 20s
Night Owl
Has phobia riding planes
Loves the beach
Before college, naging English teacher ako of a Chinese thoracic surgeon.
Loves Spock from Star Trek
Listens to twice
Can lift over 3x their bodyweight
Has a brother named Darwin.
Loves Ginisang Monggo
500-day TikTok streak
Ayokong magka-anak
Lived abroad for 12 years.
Has a notebook dedicated to his list of good food places.
Loves Insects
Maraming kalyo sa paa
My top artist on Spotify is Lany
Scared of Dogs
Loves pink and my melody
Has a Sanskrit Tattoo meaning "Breathe"
Was able to memorize capitals of some countries at 4 yrs old