(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
5'2" only
Loves okra (when almost everyone hates it hahaha)
Scared of Dogs
First crush is enchong dee
‘Di mahilig sa kakanin
Watches rap battle videos nonstop
Lived abroad for 12 years.
Night Owl
Before college, naging English teacher ako of a Chinese thoracic surgeon.
Has a brother named Darwin.
Loves Ginisang Monggo
Grew up in CDO.
Loves cats but only has dogs
Diehard Lakers Fan
Has a Phobia of Clowns
prefer mostly makunat na foods not crispy
Mobile gamer for 7hrs straight
I wrote KathNiel and 1D fan-fics in 5th grade.
Wears white or blue clothing
Has phobia riding planes
Worked on a photoshoot with a Kpop group when they visited the PH
Had a tattoo of Blackpink on my arm
Loves Serial Killer Documentaries
Cortis stan
Lumaki sa Nueva Ecija
Is born on December 25
Screaming Roaches
Allergic sa dust at pusa
Loves the beach
Maraming kalyo sa paa
Naging endorser ng Levi’s.
I once played Sims 4 for 32 hours straight.
Can lift over 3x their bodyweight
Spoke on radio (Magic 89.9)
Loves any food/drinks with matcha
Mom of 2
Worked at Pinoy Big Brother in its first year in 2005.
Has a notebook dedicated to his list of good food places.
I was almost named after Rico Yan.
James Bond Fanatic
Olivia Rodrigo Fan
Only tried Jian Nan once (Second time pa lang on friday)
kuripot
Has a fake band called
My mom found a snake in my crib next to me nung bata ako.
Plays volleyball.
500-day TikTok streak
Has a pet tortoise
Was able to memorize capitals of some countries at 4 yrs old
Collects vinyl records
Has a pet cat named “Grasya.”
Studied at a film school
Was almost a session player for Rivermaya
Bunso
Coco Milktea Addict
Back in High School, I bought a dog using my lunch money and told my parents na bigay lang siya cause they'll get mad.
Loves Spock from Star Trek
May blush blindness
I won a small chick from a school fair during grade school, took it home, and we cared for it long enough until it grew to a full-sized chicken (happycry)
Introvert (pero ambivert talaga)
I was so obsessed with Paramore in high school that my Facebook username was Hayley Williams for 3 years.
I used to own the rarest plant in the world
Tondo gurlie
I have a 7 year old daughter
Favorite shape is a star
A Bunso, sa 7th na magkakapatid
NPA in Metro Manila - Lumilipat always sa near sa new work office