(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
First crush is enchong dee
I used to own the rarest plant in the world
Can lift over 3x their bodyweight
kuripot
Has phobia riding planes
Has a pet cat named “Grasya.”
Maraming kalyo sa paa
Has 7 tattoos
Night Owl
May blush blindness
Has a pet tortoise
I wrote KathNiel and 1D fan-fics in 5th grade.
Wala na akong appendix
I have a 7 year old daughter
Loves the beach
Screaming Roaches
Loves Spock from Star Trek
Spoke on radio (Magic 89.9)
Coco Milktea Addict
Had a tattoo of Blackpink on my arm
cosplayer
I won a small chick from a school fair during grade school, took it home, and we cared for it long enough until it grew to a full-sized chicken (happycry)
Loves Ginisang Monggo
I was almost named after Rico Yan.
Has a Sanskrit Tattoo meaning "Breathe"
Bunso
Grew up in CDO.
Loves any food/drinks with matcha
Favorite shape is a star
5'2" only
500-day TikTok streak
Naging endorser ng Levi’s.
Loves pink and my melody
Zodiac sign is Aquarius
Was able to memorize capitals of some countries at 4 yrs old
Has 3 kids
Has a Phobia of Clowns
Cortis stan
Mom of 2
I am a libero (before)
A Bunso, sa 7th na magkakapatid
Loves Serial Killer Documentaries
Tondo gurlie
Has a fake band called
Back in High School, I bought a dog using my lunch money and told my parents na bigay lang siya cause they'll get mad.
I once played Sims 4 for 32 hours straight.
Has a love for vending machines
I can sleep anywhere.
‘Di mahilig sa kakanin
Plays volleyball.
Loves okra (when almost everyone hates it hahaha)
Scared of Dogs
Olivia Rodrigo Fan
My mom found a snake in my crib next to me nung bata ako.
Lumaki sa Nueva Ecija
prefer mostly makunat na foods not crispy
Diehard Lakers Fan
James Bond Fanatic
I have never tried balut
Worked on a photoshoot with a Kpop group when they visited the PH
Allergic sa dust at pusa
Before college, naging English teacher ako of a Chinese thoracic surgeon.
Taught in Xavier before entering advertising.
Only tried Jian Nan once (Second time pa lang on friday)
Watches rap battle videos nonstop
Loves Insects
Is born on December 25
Loves cats but only has dogs
Was almost a session player for Rivermaya
Mobile gamer for 7hrs straight
Worked at Pinoy Big Brother in its first year in 2005.
My top artist on Spotify is Lany
Has a notebook dedicated to his list of good food places.
Has been to Iceland
Collects vinyl records
Not in my 20s
Ayokong magka-anak
Lived abroad for 12 years.
Introvert (pero ambivert talaga)
Studied at a film school
Has a brother named Darwin.
NPA in Metro Manila - Lumilipat always sa near sa new work office
I was so obsessed with Paramore in high school that my Facebook username was Hayley Williams for 3 years.