(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
Spoke on radio (Magic 89.9)
Mobile gamer for 7hrs straight
Back in High School, I bought a dog using my lunch money and told my parents na bigay lang siya cause they'll get mad.
Has a Sanskrit Tattoo meaning "Breathe"
Lumaki sa Nueva Ecija
Plays volleyball.
kuripot
Has a fake band called
Cortis stan
Loves pink and my melody
My top artist on Spotify is Lany
Watches rap battle videos nonstop
Olivia Rodrigo Fan
Has been to Iceland
Has a Phobia of Clowns
Has a love for vending machines
Loves okra (when almost everyone hates it hahaha)
Wears white or blue clothing
Maraming kalyo sa paa
A Bunso, sa 7th na magkakapatid
Loves cats but only has dogs
I won a small chick from a school fair during grade school, took it home, and we cared for it long enough until it grew to a full-sized chicken (happycry)
Lived abroad for 12 years.
Tondo gurlie
Has 3 kids
May blush blindness
Resources in Management Taking Human Masters
Loves any food/drinks with matcha
Has phobia riding planes
Has a notebook dedicated to his list of good food places.
Collects vinyl records
Loves the beach
I was so obsessed with Paramore in high school that my Facebook username was Hayley Williams for 3 years.
Is born on December 25
I am a libero (before)
cosplayer
I have a 7 year old daughter
Not in my 20s
I can sleep anywhere.
Can lift over 3x their bodyweight
Loves Spock from Star Trek
I used to own the rarest plant in the world
Worked at Pinoy Big Brother in its first year in 2005.
Has a pet tortoise
My mom found a snake in my crib next to me nung bata ako.
I have never tried balut
Had a tattoo of Blackpink on my arm
I was almost named after Rico Yan.
Diehard Lakers Fan
Loves Ginisang Monggo
Studied at a film school
Was able to memorize capitals of some countries at 4 yrs old
Screaming Roaches
Zodiac sign is Aquarius
Listens to twice
Loves Serial Killer Documentaries
Introvert (pero ambivert talaga)
Worked on a photoshoot with a Kpop group when they visited the PH
First crush is enchong dee
Ayokong magka-anak
Has 7 tattoos
Night Owl
I wrote KathNiel and 1D fan-fics in 5th grade.
James Bond Fanatic
Before college, naging English teacher ako of a Chinese thoracic surgeon.
I once played Sims 4 for 32 hours straight.
Loves Insects
‘Di mahilig sa kakanin
Scared of Dogs
Favorite shape is a star
Taught in Xavier before entering advertising.
Wala na akong appendix
Allergic sa dust at pusa
5'2" only
NPA in Metro Manila - Lumilipat always sa near sa new work office
prefer mostly makunat na foods not crispy
Naging endorser ng Levi’s.
Only tried Jian Nan once (Second time pa lang on friday)