(Print) Use this randomly generated list as your call list when playing the game. There is no need to say the BINGO column name. Place some kind of mark (like an X, a checkmark, a dot, tally mark, etc) on each cell as you announce it, to keep track. You can also cut out each item, place them in a bag and pull words from the bag.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
Mobile gamer for 7hrs straight
Cortis stan
May blush blindness
Watches rap battle videos nonstop
Had a tattoo of Blackpink on my arm
Taught in Xavier before entering advertising.
Lived abroad for 12 years.
Naging endorser ng Levi’s.
Has a pet tortoise
prefer mostly makunat na foods not crispy
Has 7 tattoos
cosplayer
Diehard Lakers Fan
Studied at a film school
Loves okra (when almost everyone hates it hahaha)
Night Owl
Listens to twice
Loves cats but only has dogs
Can lift over 3x their bodyweight
I won a small chick from a school fair during grade school, took it home, and we cared for it long enough until it grew to a full-sized chicken (happycry)
Loves the beach
Wears white or blue clothing
Has a notebook dedicated to his list of good food places.
Has a pet cat named “Grasya.”
Wala na akong appendix
Grew up in CDO.
I wrote KathNiel and 1D fan-fics in 5th grade.
Loves pink and my melody
Loves Spock from Star Trek
I was almost named after Rico Yan.
Back in High School, I bought a dog using my lunch money and told my parents na bigay lang siya cause they'll get mad.
I have never tried balut
James Bond Fanatic
NPA in Metro Manila - Lumilipat always sa near sa new work office
Lumaki sa Nueva Ecija
I have a 7 year old daughter
Has a brother named Darwin.
Bunso
Maraming kalyo sa paa
Has a fake band called
Loves Ginisang Monggo
I was so obsessed with Paramore in high school that my Facebook username was Hayley Williams for 3 years.
Spoke on radio (Magic 89.9)
Has phobia riding planes
First crush is enchong dee
I used to own the rarest plant in the world
Plays volleyball.
Has a Sanskrit Tattoo meaning "Breathe"
My top artist on Spotify is Lany
Loves any food/drinks with matcha
500-day TikTok streak
Only tried Jian Nan once (Second time pa lang on friday)
Has been to Iceland
Ayokong magka-anak
Had a thesis about Toy Kingdom
Worked on a photoshoot with a Kpop group when they visited the PH
I am a libero (before)
Was almost a session player for Rivermaya
‘Di mahilig sa kakanin
Has a love for vending machines
Introvert (pero ambivert talaga)
Has flown to Bangkok more than 9 times already
Was able to memorize capitals of some countries at 4 yrs old
Has 3 kids
Is born on December 25
Scared of Dogs
Loves Serial Killer Documentaries
Loves Insects
Resources in Management Taking Human Masters
Tondo gurlie
Uses 'friedchicken' as his/her password
Olivia Rodrigo Fan
5'2" only
Before college, naging English teacher ako of a Chinese thoracic surgeon.
Favorite shape is a star
Worked at Pinoy Big Brother in its first year in 2005.
Coco Milktea Addict
Screaming Roaches
kuripot
Has a Phobia of Clowns
Not in my 20s
A Bunso, sa 7th na magkakapatid
Collects vinyl records
I once played Sims 4 for 32 hours straight.
Zodiac sign is Aquarius
Allergic sa dust at pusa
I can sleep anywhere.
Mom of 2
My mom found a snake in my crib next to me nung bata ako.